Topklasse Women
-
Países Baixos - Topklasse Women
- Eredivisie
- Eerste Divisie
- Tweede Divisie
- KNVB Beker
- Eredivisie Playoffs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Eredivisie Women
- Eredivisie Cup
- Women's Cup
- Super Cup Women
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Youth Cup U19
- Hoofdklasse Women
- U18 Divisie 1
- U18 Divisie 2
- Play-offs 4/5
- Hoofdklasse - Zaterdag
- Eerste Klasse Women
- U18 Divisie 3
- Play-offs 5/6
- Hoofdklasse - Zondag
- Topklasse Women
- U18 Divisie 4
- Play-offs 3/4
- U21 Divisie 1
- Jeugdcup U21
- U21 Divisie 2
- Eerste Klasse
- Vierde Divisie
- U21 Divisie 3
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- U21 Divisie 4
- Women's Play-offs 3/4
- Temp. 2023/2024
Topklasse Women STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
02/24/24 | 10:00 |
|
Bekkerveld W Oranje Nassau W |
0-3 | Oranje Nassau W |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
ACV W Wartburgia W |
1-3 | Wartburgia W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/02/24 | 06:00 |
|
Saestum ACV W |
1-0 | ACV W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Ter Leede W Bekkerveld W |
4-0 | Bekkerveld W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:30 |
|
Rijnvogels W Berkel W |
4-1 | Berkel W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Oranje Nassau W DTS Ede W |
0-1 | DTS Ede W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:45 |
|
Wartburgia W Eldenia W |
3-1 | Eldenia W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:45 |
|
Eindhoven W DSS W |
2-0 | DSS W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/09/24 | 07:00 |
|
Saestum Bekkerveld W |
07:00 | Bekkerveld W |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:30 |
|
Eindhoven W Oranje Nassau W |
07:30 | Oranje Nassau W |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | DTS Ede W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Saestum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Rijnvogels W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Eindhoven W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Oranje Nassau W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | ACV W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | DSS W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Wartburgia W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Ter Leede W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Eldenia W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Berkel W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Bekkerveld W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |