Hoofdklasse Women
-
Países Baixos - Hoofdklasse Women
- Eredivisie
- Eerste Divisie
- Tweede Divisie
- KNVB Beker
- Eredivisie Playoffs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Eredivisie Women
- Eredivisie Cup
- Women's Cup
- Super Cup Women
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Youth Cup U19
- U18 Divisie 4
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- U21 Divisie 1
- U21 Divisie 2
- Eerste Klasse
- Women's Play-offs 3/4
- U21 Divisie 3
- Hoofdklasse Women
- Play-offs 4/5
- U21 Divisie 4
- Eerste Klasse Women
- U18 Divisie 1
- Play-offs 5/6
- U18 Divisie 2
- Topklasse Women
- Hoofdklasse - Zaterdag
- Play-offs 3/4
- U18 Divisie 3
- Jeugdcup U21
- Hoofdklasse - Zondag
- Vierde Divisie
- Temp. 2023/2024
Hoofdklasse Women STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 10:30 |
|
Saestum II W Sporting '70 W |
3-1 | Sporting '70 W |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Sparta / JVOZ W Reiger Boys W |
2-2 | Reiger Boys W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 06:00 |
|
UDI '19 W Fortuna '54 W |
3-0 | Fortuna '54 W |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:00 |
|
Orion W De Tukkers W |
2-0 | De Tukkers W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06:30 |
|
Bavel W Victoria Boys W |
0-0 | Victoria Boys W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
DSE W Eindhoven II W |
1-3 | Eindhoven II W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
RKSV Nuenen W Someren W |
5-0 | Someren W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Trekvogels W Berghuizen W |
1-1 | Berghuizen W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/30/24 | 07:30 |
|
Berghuizen W Fortuna '54 W |
07:30 | Fortuna '54 W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/01/24 | 05:00 |
|
UDI '19 W RKSV Nuenen W |
05:00 | RKSV Nuenen W |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Zaterdag | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Be Quick '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Saestum II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Jodan Boys W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Reiger Boys W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Klarenbeek W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Sparta / JVOZ W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Barendrecht W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Berkum W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Sporting '70 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Stiens W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Ter Leede II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | SSS W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |