State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt
-
Alemanha - State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- 3. Liga
-
- Oberliga: Bayern Süd
- Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
- Oberliga: Hessen
- Oberliga: Westfalen
- Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga: Mittelrhein
- Oberliga: Niederrhein
- Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
- Oberliga: Niedersachsen
- Oberliga: Bremen
- Oberliga: Bayern Nord
- Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
- Oberliga: Hamburg
- Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
- DFB Pokal
- Bundesliga Play-offs
- 2. Bundesliga Play-offs
- Regionalliga Playoffs - Finals
- Oberliga Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Bundesliga Women
- 2. Bundesliga Women
- Regionalliga Women
- Dfb Pokal Women
-
youth
- Junioren Bundesliga
-
regional
- Bayern Ligapokal
-
- Reg. Cup Württemberg
- Reg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen
- Reg. Cup Westfalen
- Reg. Cup Südwest
- Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- Reg. Cup Südbaden
- Reg. Cup Niederrhein
- Reg. Cup Hessen
- Reg. Cup Saarland
- Reg. Cup Berlin
- Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
- Reg. Cup Bremen
- Reg. Cup Thüringen
- Reg. Cup Rheinland
- Reg. Cup Brandenburg
- Reg. Cup Bayern
- Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
- Regionalliga Women - Südwest
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 2
- State Leagues: Südbaden
- State Leagues: Westfalen Play-offs
- Play-offs 5/6
- State Leagues: Berlin
- State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte
- State Leagues: Lüneburg
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südwest
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1
- Reg. Cup Hamburg
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 1
- State Leagues: Südwest/Rheinland/Saarland - Promotion
- Regionalliga Women - Nordost
- State Leagues: Thüringen
- State Leagues: Hessen - Süd
- State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
- Reg. Cup Baden
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordost
- State Leagues: Brandenburg
- State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt
- State Leagues: Baden - Württemberg Play-offs
- Regionalliga Women - Nord
- State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein
- State Leagues: Südwest
- State Leagues: Saarland
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2
- State Leagues: Hannover
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1
- State Leagues: Rheinland
- U17 Bundesliga
- Regionalliga Women - West
- State Leagues: Hessen - Nord
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa
- DFB Junioren Pokal
- State Leagues: Weser - Ems
- State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2
- State Leagues: Sachsen
- State Leagues: Württemberg
- Regionalliga Women - Süd
- Play-offs 4/5
- State Leagues: Baden
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia
- State Leagues: Braunschweig
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südost
- State Leagues: Bremen
- Temp. 2023/2024
State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
10/03/23 | 07:00 |
|
Bernburg MSC Preussen |
6-1 | MSC Preussen |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Fortuna Magdeburg SSC Weißenfels |
1-0 | SSC Weißenfels |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Rot-Weiß Thalheim Barleben |
0-2 | Barleben |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Dölau Haldensleben |
4-4 | Haldensleben |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
80 Gardelegen Ilsenburg |
0-1 | Ilsenburg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Blau-Weiß Zorbau Sangerhausen |
6-0 | Sangerhausen |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Lok Stendal Ottersleben |
2-0 | Ottersleben |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Dessau 05 Saxonia Tangermünde |
4-0 | Saxonia Tangermünde |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Westerhausen Halle-Ammendorf |
0-1 | Halle-Ammendorf |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10/06/23 | 13:00 |
|
Barleben Fortuna Magdeburg |
13:00 | Fortuna Magdeburg |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Sachsen-Anhalt | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 60:32 | 52 |
|
1.63 | 77% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 100% | 100% | 4.18 |
2. | SSC Weißenfels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Lok Stendal | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 38:21 | 41 |
|
1.63 | 52% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 86% | 50% | 2.81 |
5. | Haldensleben | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Dessau 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Halle-Ammendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | 80 Gardelegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Bernburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Westerhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Barleben | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 49:45 | 32 |
|
1.25 | 74% | 0.2 | 0.0 | 100% | 81% | 4.09 |
13. | Fortuna Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Blau Weiß Dölau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Sangerhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Ilsenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Ottersleben | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Saxonia Tangermünde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | MSC Preussen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |