Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
-
Inglaterra - Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
-
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South
- Non League Div One: Southern South
- Non League Div One: Northern South
- Non League Div One: Northern West
- Non League Div One: Southern S & W
- Non League Div One: Isthmian North
- Non League Div One: Northern Midlands
- Non League Div One: Southern Central
- Non League Div One: Northern East
- Non League Div One: Play-offs
- Non League Div One: Northern North
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
-
- Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
- Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North
- Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
- Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South
- Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
- Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
- Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier
- Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
- Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
- Fa Trophy
- EFL Trophy
- FA Cup
- Carabao Cup
- Community Shield
-
women
- FA Cup Women
- Women's Super League
- Wsl 2 Women
- League Cup Women
-
youth
- Premier League 2 Division One
- Premier League 2 Divison Two
- Professional Development League
- Central League
- Premier League U18
- Youth Alliance
- FA Youth Cup
- Premier League Cup
- Central League Cup
- Premier League International Cup
-
regional
- London Senior Cup
- U17 Professional Development League Cup
- U17 Premier League Cup
- Suffolk FA Premier Cup
- Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
- Birmingham Senior Cup
- Lancashire Senior Cup
- Youth Alliance Cup
- Walsall Senior Cup
- Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
- Women's National League - Premier Division Finals
- Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
- Surrey Senior Cup
- U18 Premier League Cup
- Cumberland Senior Cup
- Norfolk Senior Cup
- Oxfordshire Senior Cup
- Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
- Durham County Challenge Cup
- Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup
- Northamptonshire Senior Cup
- Staffordshire Senior Cup
- North Riding Senior Cup
- U18 Professional Development League Cup
- Somerset Premier Cup
- Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
- Derbyshire Senior Cup
- Kent Senior Cup
- Lincolnshire Senior Cup
- Liverpool Senior Cup
- FA Vase
- Cheshire Senior Cup
- BBFA Senior Cup
- Manchester Premier Cup
- Middlesex Senior Cup
- Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
- Hampshire Senior Cup
- FA WNL Cup
- Alan Turvey Trophy
- Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
- East Riding Senior Cup
- West Riding County Cup
- Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
- Essex Senior Cup
- U18 Professional Development League
- Northumberland Senior Cup
- Temp. 2023/2024
Counties Leagues: Western League Premier STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
11/25/23 | 10:00 |
|
Brixham Welton Rovers |
1-1 | Welton Rovers |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Clevedon Town Street |
2-1 | Street |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Falmouth Town Barnstaple Town |
3-1 | Barnstaple Town |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Helston Athletic St Blazey |
5-0 | St Blazey |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Ilfracombe Town Oldland Abbotonians |
1-0 | Oldland Abbotonians |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Saltash United Buckland Athletic |
0-2 | Buckland Athletic |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Shepton Mallet Millbrook |
6-0 | Millbrook |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Wellington AFC Torpoint Athletic |
2-2 | Torpoint Athletic |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12/02/23 | 10:00 |
|
Buckland Athletic Wellington AFC |
1-1 | Wellington AFC |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Clevedon Town Ilfracombe Town |
10:00 | Ilfracombe Town |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Western League Premier | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Helston Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Clevedon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Falmouth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Bridgwater Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Barnstaple Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Buckland Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Shepton Mallet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Brixham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Torpoint Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Nailsea & Tickenham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Street | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | St Blazey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Ilfracombe Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Saltash United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Welton Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Oldland Abbotonians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Millbrook | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |