Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
-
Inglaterra - Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
-
- Non League Div One: Isthmian North
- Non League Div One: Southern Central
- Non League Div One: Southern South
- Non League Div One: Northern West
- Non League Div One: Northern North
- Non League Div One: Northern Midlands
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South
- Non League Div One: Northern East
- Non League Div One: Northern South
- Non League Div One: Play-offs
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
- Non League Div One: Southern S & W
-
- Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
- Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
- Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier
- Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
- Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
- Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
- Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North
- Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
- Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South
- FA Cup
- Carabao Cup
- Fa Trophy
- EFL Trophy
- Community Shield
-
women
- FA Cup Women
- Women's Super League
- Wsl 2 Women
- League Cup Women
-
youth
- Premier League 2 Division One
- Premier League 2 Divison Two
- Professional Development League
- Central League
- Premier League U18
- Youth Alliance
- FA Youth Cup
- Premier League Cup
- Central League Cup
- Premier League International Cup
-
regional
- London Senior Cup
- West Riding County Cup
- U17 Professional Development League Cup
- Northumberland Senior Cup
- Kent Senior Cup
- Essex Senior Cup
- U17 Premier League Cup
- Lincolnshire Senior Cup
- Suffolk FA Premier Cup
- Lancashire Senior Cup
- Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
- Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
- Walsall Senior Cup
- Birmingham Senior Cup
- Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
- Hampshire Senior Cup
- Surrey Senior Cup
- Cumberland Senior Cup
- Oxfordshire Senior Cup
- U18 Premier League Cup
- Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup
- Durham County Challenge Cup
- Norfolk Senior Cup
- Somerset Premier Cup
- Staffordshire Senior Cup
- U18 Professional Development League
- North Riding Senior Cup
- U18 Professional Development League Cup
- Derbyshire Senior Cup
- Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
- BBFA Senior Cup
- Liverpool Senior Cup
- Youth Alliance Cup
- FA Vase
- Cheshire Senior Cup
- Middlesex Senior Cup
- Women's National League - Premier Division Finals
- Manchester Premier Cup
- East Riding Senior Cup
- FA WNL Cup
- Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
- Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
- Northamptonshire Senior Cup
- Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
- Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
- Alan Turvey Trophy
- Temp. 2023/2024
Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 11:00 |
|
Oadby Town Easington Sports |
1-0 | Easington Sports |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Godmanchester Rovers Leicester Nirvana |
3-2 | Leicester Nirvana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
March Town United Lutterworth Town |
1-0 | Lutterworth Town |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Racing Club Warwick Daventry Town |
2-0 | Daventry Town |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Rugby Borough Newport Pagnell Town FC |
2-4 | Newport Pagnell Town FC |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Wellingborough Town Yaxley FC |
3-2 | Yaxley FC |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/26/24 | 15:45 |
|
Newport Pagnell Town FC St Neots Town |
1-0 | St Neots Town |
|
- | - | - | |||
15:45 |
|
Eynesbury Rovers March Town United |
0-4 | March Town United |
|
- | - | - | ||||
16:00 |
|
Godmanchester Rovers Oadby Town |
2-4 | Oadby Town |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/28/24 | 15:45 |
|
Godmanchester Rovers Yaxley FC |
15:45 | Yaxley FC |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
United Counties Premier South | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Wellingborough Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Racing Club Warwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Aylestone Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | March Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | St Neots Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Newport Pagnell Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Oadby Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Yaxley FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Daventry Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Histon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Lutterworth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Coventry United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Cogenhoe United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Easington Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Rugby Borough | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Godmanchester Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Eynesbury Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Leicester Nirvana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Desborough Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |