Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League
-
Inglaterra - Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
-
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
- Non League Div One: Southern S & W
- Non League Div One: Isthmian North
- Non League Div One: Southern South
- Non League Div One: Southern Central
- Non League Div One: Northern West
- Non League Div One: Northern North
- Non League Div One: Northern Midlands
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South
- Non League Div One: Northern East
- Non League Div One: Play-offs
- Non League Div One: Northern South
-
- Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
- Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South
- Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
- Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
- Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier
- Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
- Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
- Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
- Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North
- EFL Trophy
- FA Cup
- Carabao Cup
- Fa Trophy
- Community Shield
-
women
- FA Cup Women
- Women's Super League
- Wsl 2 Women
- League Cup Women
-
youth
- Premier League 2 Division One
- Premier League 2 Divison Two
- Professional Development League
- Central League
- Premier League U18
- Youth Alliance
- FA Youth Cup
- Premier League Cup
- Central League Cup
- Premier League International Cup
-
regional
- London Senior Cup
- Manchester Premier Cup
- BBFA Senior Cup
- FA WNL Cup
- Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
- Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
- Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
- Northamptonshire Senior Cup
- Middlesex Senior Cup
- Alan Turvey Trophy
- West Riding County Cup
- East Riding Senior Cup
- Northumberland Senior Cup
- Essex Senior Cup
- Kent Senior Cup
- Suffolk FA Premier Cup
- Lincolnshire Senior Cup
- Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
- U17 Premier League Cup
- Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
- U17 Professional Development League Cup
- Walsall Senior Cup
- Birmingham Senior Cup
- Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
- Surrey Senior Cup
- Hampshire Senior Cup
- Lancashire Senior Cup
- U18 Premier League Cup
- Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
- Durham County Challenge Cup
- Norfolk Senior Cup
- Staffordshire Senior Cup
- North Riding Senior Cup
- U18 Professional Development League
- Cumberland Senior Cup
- U18 Professional Development League Cup
- Oxfordshire Senior Cup
- Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup
- Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
- Liverpool Senior Cup
- FA Vase
- Youth Alliance Cup
- Somerset Premier Cup
- Cheshire Senior Cup
- Women's National League - Premier Division Finals
- Derbyshire Senior Cup
- Temp. 2023/2024
Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/13/24 | 10:00 |
|
Heacham Long Melford |
0-0 | Long Melford |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Kirkley & Pakefield Mildenhall Town FC |
0-1 | Mildenhall Town FC |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mulbarton Wanderers Newmarket Town |
1-3 | Newmarket Town |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Walsham Le Willows Ely City |
0-0 | Ely City |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Woodbridge Town Norwich United |
10:00 | Norwich United |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/16/24 | 14:45 |
|
Walsham Le Willows Heacham |
4-0 | Heacham |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:45 |
|
Hadleigh United Fakenham Town |
0-5 | Fakenham Town |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Ely City Kirkley & Pakefield |
1-1 | Kirkley & Pakefield |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/17/24 | 14:45 |
|
Long Melford Brantham Athletic |
14:45 | Brantham Athletic |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:45 |
|
Downham Town Woodbridge Town |
14:45 | Woodbridge Town |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Eastern Counties League Premier | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Mildenhall Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Newmarket Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Dereham Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Mulbarton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Thetford Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Harleston Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Downham Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Walsham Le Willows | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Fakenham Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Lakenheath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Soham Town Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Hadleigh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Sheringham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Woodbridge Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Brantham Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Heacham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Ely City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Long Melford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Kirkley & Pakefield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Norwich United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |