Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
-
Bélgica - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Temp. 2023/2024
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 15:00 |
|
Perwez Rapid Symphorinois |
3-1 | Rapid Symphorinois |
|
- | - | - | |||
15:00 |
|
Aische Schaerbeek-Evere |
2-2 | Schaerbeek-Evere |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Ciney Jodoigne |
2-1 | Jodoigne |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 10:00 |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg Braine |
0-6 | Braine |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Entité Manageoise Jeunesse Tamines |
5-1 | Jeunesse Tamines |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Flenu Onhaye |
1-2 | Onhaye |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Ostiches RAS Monceau |
3-1 | RAS Monceau |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Belœil Arquet |
2-1 | Arquet |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 14:00 |
|
Rapid Symphorinois Aische |
14:00 | Aische |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:00 |
|
Onhaye Belœil |
14:00 | Belœil |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
ACFF A | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Onhaye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Entité Manageoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Schaerbeek-Evere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Ostiches | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Ciney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Aische | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Perwez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | RAS Monceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Belœil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Jeunesse Tamines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Arquet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Braine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Jodoigne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Rapid Symphorinois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Flenu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |