Provincial-Namur
-
Bélgica - Provincial-Namur
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Temp. 2023/2024
Provincial-Namur STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 15:00 |
|
Condruzien Meux II |
4-3 | Meux II |
|
- | - | - | |||
15:00 |
|
Loyers Biesme |
3-0 | Biesme |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:30 |
|
Chevetogne Anhée |
1-3 | Anhée |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 10:00 |
|
Spy Nismes |
1-2 | Nismes |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne Grand-Leez |
3-3 | Grand-Leez |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Rochefort II Evelette-Jallet |
4-1 | Evelette-Jallet |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Beauraing US Dinantaise |
4-4 | US Dinantaise |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Flavion-Morialmé Union Bossière Gembloux |
2-1 | Union Bossière Gembloux |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 14:00 |
|
US Dinantaise Condruzien |
14:00 | Condruzien |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/07/24 | 09:00 |
|
Biesme Evelette-Jallet |
09:00 | Evelette-Jallet |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Namur | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Biesme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Condruzien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Loyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Evelette-Jallet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Nismes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Spy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Meux II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Rochefort II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Chevetogne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Anhée | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Grand-Leez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Union Bossière Gembloux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | US Dinantaise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Beauraing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Flavion-Morialmé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |