Provincial-Brabant
-
Bélgica - Provincial-Brabant
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Temp. 2023/2024
Provincial-Brabant STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/21/24 | 09:00 |
|
Herent Fenixx BeigHum |
1-3 | Fenixx BeigHum |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Bertem-Leefdaal KV Tervuren-Duisburg |
2-1 | KV Tervuren-Duisburg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Olympia Wijgmaal Huldenberg |
2-0 | Huldenberg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Sporting Kampenhout Rotselaar |
0-4 | Rotselaar |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Stade Bierbeek Eppegem |
0-2 | Eppegem |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Kraainem Liedekerke |
1-0 | Liedekerke |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Elewijt Hoegaarden-Outgaarden |
2-0 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Eendracht Mazenzele Linden |
0-3 | Linden |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/27/24 | 14:00 |
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Kraainem |
14:00 | Kraainem |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/28/24 | 08:30 |
|
Waterloo Sporting Bruxelles |
08:30 | Sporting Bruxelles |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Brabant - ACFF | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Stade Everois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Auderghem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Genappe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Union Lasne-Ohain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Saint-Michel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Amicii Bruxelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Ixelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | BX Brussels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Waterloo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Saint-Josse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | NSeth Berchem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Léopold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Tubize II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |