Second Division - Vitebsk Region
-
Belarus - Second Division - Vitebsk Region
- Vysshaya Liga
- Pershaya Liga
- Second Division
- Belarusian Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Vysshaya Liga Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Vysshaya Liga Reserve
- Second Division - Grodno Region
- Play-offs 1/2
- Second Division - Vitebsk Region
- Super Cup Women
- Second Division - Gomel Region
- Second Division - East
- Second Division - Mogilev Region
- Second Division - Minsk Region
- Second Division - West
- Belazovets Friendly Tournament
- Second Division - Brest Region
- Second Division - Final Tournament
- Temp. 2023
Second Division - Vitebsk Region STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
09/16/23 | 05:00 |
|
Gazovik Niva Tolochin |
3-0 | Niva Tolochin |
|
- | - | - | |||
05:00 |
|
Polotsk DYuSSh Orsha |
1-2 | DYuSSh Orsha |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Miory Lepel |
15-1 | Lepel |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
FK Glubokoe Gorodok lions |
3-0 | Gorodok lions |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/17/23 | 10:00 |
|
Postavy Senno |
0-0 | Senno |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/23/23 | 07:00 |
|
Niva Tolochin Postavy |
1-7 | Postavy |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Senno Miory |
0-2 | Miory |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
DYuSSh Orsha Gazovik |
0-4 | Gazovik |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:30 |
|
Gorodok lions Polotsk |
3-0 | Polotsk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Lepel FK Glubokoe |
1-5 | FK Glubokoe |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Vitebsk Region | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Gazovik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Miory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Postavy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | DYuSSh Orsha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Senno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Niva Tolochin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Gorodok lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | FK Glubokoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Polotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Lepel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |