Tercera - Group 18
-
Espanha - Tercera - Group 18
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Temp. 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 18 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/01/24 | 06:00 |
|
Atlético Tomelloso Albacete II |
0-2 | Albacete II |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:00 |
|
Torrijos Marchamalo |
0-3 | Marchamalo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06:00 |
|
Tarancón Huracán Balazote |
1-1 | Huracán Balazote |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06:00 |
|
Azuqueca Toledo |
0-2 | Toledo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06:00 |
|
Villarrobledo Cazalegas |
0-0 | Cazalegas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
La Solana Calvo Sotelo |
1-0 | Calvo Sotelo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Quintanar del Rey Conquense |
1-1 | Conquense |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Villarrubia Villacanas |
2-2 | Villacanas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/04/24 | 12:00 |
|
Marchamalo Tarancón |
12:00 | Tarancón |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/05/24 | 06:00 |
|
Albacete II Torrijos |
06:00 | Torrijos |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Group 18 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Conquense | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 52:17 | 69 |
|
2.00 | 38% | 0.9 | 2.3 | 66% | 34% | 2.16 |
2. | Cazalegas | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 48:30 | 59 |
|
1.25 | 38% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 77% | 39% | 2.44 |
3. | Socuéllamos | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 45:26 | 54 |
|
1.75 | 44% | 1.6 | 2.2 | 59% | 44% | 2.22 |
4. | Quintanar del Rey | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 45:29 | 53 |
|
1.50 | 44% | 1.7 | 2.8 | 69% | 44% | 2.31 |
5. | Toledo | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 45:25 | 52 |
|
2.00 | 31% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 69% | 34% | 2.19 |
6. | Calvo Sotelo | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 44:31 | 52 |
|
1.63 | 41% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 75% | 31% | 2.34 |
7. | Villarrubia | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 34:30 | 52 |
|
2.50 | 38% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56% | 34% | 2.00 |
8. | Albacete II | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 42:44 | 44 |
|
2.38 | 50% | 1.4 | 2.5 | 91% | 38% | 2.69 |
9. | Tarancón | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 34:29 | 43 |
|
1.38 | 35% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 54% | 32% | 1.97 |
10. | Azuqueca | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 39:41 | 40 |
|
0.88 | 47% | 1.6 | 1.4 | 78% | 41% | 2.50 |
11. | Villarrobledo | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 27:35 | 40 |
|
0.88 | 34% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 59% | 29% | 1.94 |
12. | Marchamalo | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 27:35 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 25% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 63% | 34% | 1.94 |
13. | La Solana | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 33:37 | 38 |
|
1.50 | 41% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 63% | 28% | 2.19 |
14. | Villacanas | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 31:36 | 37 |
|
1.13 | 41% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 66% | 28% | 2.09 |
15. | Huracán Balazote | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34:46 | 37 |
|
1.13 | 53% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 72% | 41% | 2.50 |
16. | Atlético Tomelloso | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 23:48 | 26 |
|
0.88 | 41% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 72% | 31% | 2.22 |
17. | Torrijos | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 17:42 | 24 |
|
0.75 | 31% | 1.4 | 1.3 | 56% | 38% | 1.84 |
18. | San Clemente | 32 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24:63 | 16 |
|
0.00 | 53% | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81% | 53% | 2.72 |
ARTILHEIROS
# | Jogador | Gols do jogador / Gols da equipe | Quota de gols |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jairo Cárcaba |
52
16
|
31% |
2. | Iván Hujo Boa |
45
16
|
36% |
3. | Marcos Moreno Gómez |
42
15
|
36% |
4. | Chupi Sotos |
45
12
|
27% |
5. | Alfredo Ramos |
48
11
|
23% |
6. | Doménech |
39
10
|
26% |
7. | Christian Beltrán |
34
9
|
26% |