Tercera - Group 11
-
Espanha - Tercera - Group 11
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Supercopa Femenina
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Copa Catalunya
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Temp. 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 11 STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 10:30 |
|
Binissalem Soller |
2-1 | Soller |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Poblense Portmany |
3-0 | Portmany |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Constància Alaior |
1-0 | Alaior |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Collerense Manacor |
0-1 | Manacor |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Arenal Santanyi |
1-2 | Santanyi |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Inter Manacor Alcúdia |
1-7 | Alcúdia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Felanitx Platges de Calvià |
0-0 | Platges de Calvià |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 06:00 |
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Mallorca II |
3-1 | Mallorca II |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/01/24 | 05:00 |
|
Llosetense Inter Manacor |
05:00 | Inter Manacor |
|
- | - | - | |||
05:15 |
|
Alaior Poblense |
05:15 | Poblense |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Group 11 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 31 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 65:14 | 78 |
|
2.25 | 33% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 67% | 43% | 2.55 |
2. | Mallorca II | 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 66:14 | 68 |
|
2.38 | 27% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 66% | 52% | 2.58 |
3. | Poblense | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 59:15 | 67 |
|
2.25 | 29% | 1.7 | 3.1 | 67% | 43% | 2.39 |
4. | Platges de Calvià | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 42:17 | 60 |
|
1.88 | 32% | 2.0 | 2.7 | 49% | 36% | 1.90 |
5. | Manacor | 31 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 58:35 | 59 |
|
2.00 | 55% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 80% | 60% | 3.00 |
6. | Santanyi | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 38:20 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 26% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 45% | 30% | 1.87 |
7. | Constància | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 39:30 | 49 |
|
1.50 | 35% | 2.0 | 3.7 | 68% | 39% | 2.23 |
8. | Alcúdia | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 47:41 | 44 |
|
1.38 | 52% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 79% | 51% | 2.84 |
9. | Llosetense | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 33:37 | 43 |
|
0.88 | 42% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 57% | 37% | 2.26 |
10. | Mercadal | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 30:32 | 41 |
|
1.25 | 35% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 58% | 29% | 2.00 |
11. | Portmany | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 35:35 | 38 |
|
1.38 | 41% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 65% | 41% | 2.26 |
12. | Binissalem | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 32:37 | 36 |
|
0.50 | 39% | 1.9 | 3.1 | 64% | 42% | 2.23 |
13. | Collerense | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 33:44 | 35 |
|
0.50 | 38% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 72% | 52% | 2.48 |
14. | Felanitx | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 32:50 | 31 |
|
2.00 | 32% | 1.5 | 1.7 | 71% | 48% | 2.65 |
15. | Alaior | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 25:45 | 30 |
|
1.13 | 29% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 54% | 36% | 2.26 |
16. | Arenal | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 22:49 | 25 |
|
0.75 | 39% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 77% | 53% | 2.29 |
17. | Soller | 31 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 22:87 | 16 |
|
0.50 | 42% | 1.9 | 2.5 | 87% | 71% | 3.52 |
18. | Inter Manacor | 31 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22:98 | 10 |
|
0.63 | 48% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 77% | 67% | 3.87 |
ARTILHEIROS
# | Jogador | Gols do jogador / Gols da equipe | Quota de gols |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Miquel Ripoll |
47
20
|
43% |
2. | Xesc Navalón |
65
17
|
26% |
3. | Alberto Pareja |
58
16
|
28% |
4. | Nico Rubio |
58
12
|
21% |
5. | Pau Mascaro Ruiz |
66
11
|
17% |
6. | Agustín Giaquinto |
39
10
|
26% |
7. | Mario Genoves Herreras |
40
10
|
25% |