Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region - 09/09/23 11:30 - 16.Round
6-1 [90‘]
6-1 [90‘]
HT | ||
6-1 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
Urozhaynaya
-
Bad results in last matches for Urozhaynaya
Bad form within the last 5 games. Not easy period for the players and coach I. Rakhmanov as the form record is (1W, 0D, 4L) with their average of 2.2 goals conceded per game.
-
The form at the home stadium is not good
3 losses in 5 games. (1W, 1D, 3L) is the record at home ground KFP Minsk. With their average of 1.8 goals conceded per game.
-
Unwinning streak (3) matches at home
Urozhaynaya have fail to win 3 matches in a row at home stadium. Last win was against Serebryanka (4-0) on 10.6.23
Traktor Minsk
-
Traktor Minsk have good form in the last 5 games
Coach A. Firanchuk can be satisfied with his team form (4W, 1D, 0L) from the last 5 games.
-
Unbeaten run (10) for Traktor Minsk
Traktor Minsk are unbeaten in their last 10 Second Division - Minsk Region games (8W, 2D). Players scored 37 goals and 16 conceded in that run.
-
Good results in last away matches for Traktor Minsk
Away matches are always difficult but the Traktor Minsk is currently in good form within the last 5 away games. With form record (5W, 0D, 0L)
-
Unbeaten run (5) in last away games
Traktor Minsk are unbeaten in their last 5 Second Division - Minsk Region away games (5W, 0D). Players scored 15 goals and 2 conceded in that run.
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/18/23 |
Traktor Minsk
|
3-1 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0 - 0 | 0- 0 | - | - |
0 (8%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - | ||
07/30/22 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0-1 |
Traktor Minsk
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/05/22 |
Urozhaynaya
|
1-2 |
Traktor Minsk
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/17/22 |
Traktor Minsk
|
5-0 |
Urozhaynaya
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Team form
Urozhaynaya Last 6 Matches
28.9 |
BFSO Dinamo
|
13:00 |
Urozhaynaya
|
|
23.9 |
Urozhaynaya
|
07:30 |
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
|
17.9 |
BGU Minsk
|
13:00 |
Urozhaynaya
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.9 |
Serebryanka
|
1 - 2 |
Urozhaynaya
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
19.8 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0 - 1 |
Krumkachy
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
12.8 |
Tarpeda
|
2 - 1 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - | ||
5.8 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0 - 2 |
BFSO Dinamo
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (8%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
27.7 |
Uni Minsk
|
5 - 1 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - | ||
30.6 |
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
0 - 3 |
Urozhaynaya
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - |
Traktor Minsk Last 6 Matches
7.10 |
Traktor Minsk
|
09:00 |
Smena Vawkavysk
|
|
30.9 |
Kolos Cherven
|
09:00 |
Traktor Minsk
|
|
17.9 |
Traktor Minsk
|
10:00 |
Serebryanka
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.9 |
Traktor Minsk
|
4 - 4 |
Krumkachy
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (8%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
26.8 |
Tarpeda
|
1 - 3 |
Traktor Minsk
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - | ||
20.8 |
Traktor Minsk
|
7 - 4 |
BFSO Dinamo
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (8%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
10.8 |
Uni Minsk
|
0 - 2 |
Traktor Minsk
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - | ||
5.8 |
Traktor Minsk
|
5 - 2 |
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (8%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
28.7 |
BGU Minsk
|
0 - 4 |
Traktor Minsk
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
Minsk | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Traktor Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Krumkachy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Uni Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Tarpeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Urozhaynaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | BFSO Dinamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Serebryanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Energosbyt-BSATU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions | |
---|---|
Preliminary Round |
Competitions | |
---|---|
Eliminated |