Football scores
Hoppers Crossing
Brimbank Stallions
Today
04:30
-
Blue Eagles Res.
Vipers Res.
FINISH
4 - 3
REPORT
Cumberland United
West Adelaide
FINISH
4 - 0
REPORT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FINISH
3 - 0
REPORT
Doveton
Langwarrin
FINISH
1 - 3
REPORT
Perth
Inglewood United
HT
4 - 0
HT
Adelaide United ||
NE MetroStars
FINISH
0 - 4
REPORT
Aumund-Vegesack
Woltmershausen
Today
14:30
-
Central Coast Mariners W
Western United W
FINISH
1 - 1
REPORT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Vipers
FINISH
3 - 0
REPORT
Argentina Superliga | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
115
225
260
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
115
|
225
|
260
|
|
||
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
130
210
230
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
130
|
210
|
230
|
|
Albania 1st Division | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Primera C | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Reserve League | display matches (4) |
---|
Australia Npl Western Australia | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia Npl South Australian | display matches (2) |
---|
Australia South Australia State League 1 | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (21) |
---|
Australia W-League | display matches (1) |
---|
Austria WFV Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta | display matches (3) |
---|
Bahrain Second Division | display matches (3) |
---|
Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve | display matches (8) |
---|
Belgium Reserve Pro League | display matches (1) |
---|
Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
220
240
125
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
81 |
220
|
240
|
125
|
|
||
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
115
250
230
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
115
|
250
|
230
|
|
Brazil Brasileiro Women | display matches (2) |
---|
Brazil Goiano U20 | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Paraense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Potiguar | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Amapaense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Amazonense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Paulista A1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Mineiro 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Cameroon Elite One | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
170
210
140
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
73 |
170
|
210
|
140
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-125
188
375
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
54 |
-125
|
188
|
375
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
125
188
220
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
75 |
125
|
188
|
220
|
|
||
11:00
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
-105
180
300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
57 |
-105
|
180
|
300
|
|
||
11:00
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
105
180
260
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
44 |
105
|
180
|
260
|
|
||
11:00
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
150
188
170
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
46 |
150
|
188
|
170
|
|
||
11:00
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
-125
210
320
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
65 |
-125
|
210
|
320
|
|
Cameroon Elite Two | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30
|
08:30 |
|
- |
|
115
230
190
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
76 |
115
|
230
|
190
|
|
||
08:30
|
08:30 |
|
- |
|
-154
240
375
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
83 |
-154
|
240
|
375
|
|
||
10:30
|
10:30 |
|
- |
|
-125
225
300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
67 |
-125
|
225
|
300
|
|
||
10:30
|
10:30 |
|
- |
|
200
230
110
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
79 |
200
|
230
|
110
|
|
||
10:30
|
10:30 |
|
- |
|
-143
220
375
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
74 |
-143
|
220
|
375
|
|
Chile Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
140
230
190
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
61 |
140
|
230
|
190
|
|
||
19:30
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
115
240
240
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
115
|
240
|
240
|
|
Chile Segunda División | display matches (1) |
---|
Congo Super Ligue | display matches (1) |
---|
Croatia 2. HNL | display matches (2) |
---|
Croatia 3. HNL - Center | display matches (1) |
---|
Czech Republic U19 League | display matches (2) |
---|
Denmark 2nd Division | display matches (6) |
---|
Djibouti Division 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Ecuador Liga Pro | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
-333
425
650
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-333
|
425
|
650
|
|
Ecuador Primera B | display matches (1) |
---|
England Non League Premier: Southern South | display matches (1) |
---|
England London Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Ethiopia Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-120
180
375
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69 |
-120
|
180
|
375
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
188
170
160
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
79 |
188
|
170
|
160
|
|
Europe Champions League Women | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45
|
13:45 |
|
- |
|
-3333
1800
3300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
92 |
-3333
|
1800
|
3300
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-455
600
900
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
78 |
-455
|
600
|
900
|
|
Finland Finland Cup | display matches (5) |
---|
Finland Women's Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Finland A-Junior League | display matches (1) |
---|
Georgia Liga 3 | display matches (7) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Bayern | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Nord | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: West | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Süd | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Nord | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Westfalen | display matches (9) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen | display matches (4) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Niederrhein | display matches (6) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Mittelrhein | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Hessen | display matches (4) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Hamburg | display matches (8) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bremen | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | display matches (1) |
---|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
140
220
160
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
51 |
140
|
220
|
160
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-120
230
275
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
68 |
-120
|
230
|
275
|
|
||
17:45
|
17:45 |
|
- |
|
-227
275
550
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
84 |
-227
|
275
|
550
|
|
Haiti Ligue Haïtienne | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Iceland League Cup C | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup B | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup Women B | display matches (2) |
---|
Iceland League Cup Women C | display matches (1) |
---|
India I-League | display matches (2) |
---|
Indonesia Liga 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30
|
09:30 |
|
- |
|
-250
350
550
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
83 |
-250
|
350
|
550
|
|
||
09:30
|
09:30 |
|
- |
|
-278
400
600
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
81 |
-278
|
400
|
600
|
|
Iraq Iraqi League | display matches (1) |
---|
Israel Liga Leumit | display matches (4) |
---|
Israel Liga Alef | display matches (2) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - South A | display matches (3) |
---|
Israel Lig Bet | display matches (9) |
---|
Israel Ligat Al Women | display matches (4) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone B | display matches (4) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone C | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone A | display matches (1) |
---|
Jordan Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30
|
15:30 |
|
- |
|
140
200
170
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
61 |
140
|
200
|
170
|
|
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga | display matches (1) |
---|
Mauritania Super D1 | display matches (2) |
---|
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | display matches (2) |
---|
Mexico Liga Mx Women | display matches (1) |
---|
Morocco Coupe Du Trone | display matches (2) |
---|
New Zealand Regional Leagues | display matches (12) |
---|
Northern Ireland Premiership Development League | display matches (1) |
---|
Peru Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-167
260
550
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
68 |
-167
|
260
|
550
|
|
||
21:00
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
-400
500
850
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-400
|
500
|
850
|
|
Poland 2. Liga East | display matches (3) |
---|
Romania Liga 2 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
110
190
240
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
73 |
110
|
190
|
240
|
|
Russia Youth League | display matches (1) |
---|
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | display matches (3) |
---|
Saudi Arabia Youth League | display matches (2) |
---|
Senegal Ligue 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
160
160
188
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
43 |
160
|
160
|
188
|
|
||
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
175
160
175
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
47 |
175
|
160
|
175
|
|
||
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
105
150
350
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
49 |
105
|
150
|
350
|
|
Slovakia 2. Liga | display matches (1) |
---|
Slovenia 1. Womens Liga | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 9 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 14 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 15 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 16 | display matches (7) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 17 | display matches (8) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 18 | display matches (9) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 11 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 10 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 12 | display matches (6) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 8 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 7 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 6 | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 4 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 3 | display matches (3) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 2 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 1 | display matches (9) |
---|
Spain Segunda Division Femenina | display matches (1) |
---|
St. Kitts and Nevis Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
20:15
|
20:15 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | display matches (3) |
---|
Sweden Division 2: Norrland | display matches (3) |
---|
Sweden Division 2: Norra Gotaland | display matches (1) |
---|
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion | display matches (1) |
---|
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:15
|
03:15 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
06:00
|
06:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Uganda Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
105
210
240
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
64 |
105
|
210
|
240
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-278
300
650
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
65 |
-278
|
300
|
650
|
|
Ukraine Second League: Group A | display matches (1) |
---|
United Arab Emirates Uae League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
225
260
-105
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
77 |
225
|
260
|
-105
|
|
||
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
-278
400
550
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
66 |
-278
|
400
|
550
|
|
USA USL League One | display matches (1) |
---|
USA NISA | display matches (2) |
---|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
140
210
163
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
64 |
140
|
210
|
163
|
|
Uzbekistan Pro League A | display matches (1) |
---|
Venezuela Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
-120
220
280
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-120
|
220
|
280
|
|
Vietnam Second Division | display matches (3) |
---|
Wales FAW Championship | display matches (1) |
---|
World Club Friendlies | display matches (1) |
---|
World Club Friendlies 3 | display matches (10) |
---|
World Club Friendlies Women | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
110
180
260
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
30 |
110
|
180
|
260
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hungary U19 League | display matches (1) |
---|
Hungary U19 Alap | display matches (2) |
---|
Netherlands U18 Divisie 4 | display matches (1) |
---|
Austria Jugendliga U15 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1 | display matches (8) |
---|
Austria Jugendliga U16 | display matches (1) |
---|
Liberia LFA First Division | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2 | display matches (9) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Westfalen - 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Sachsen | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Rheinland | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria | display matches (5) |
---|
Netherlands Vierde Divisie | display matches (3) |
---|
Europe Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys | display matches (1) |
---|
Ireland Leinster Senior League | display matches (2) |
---|
England Norfolk Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Brasileiro Women U20 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Murcia | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 | display matches (1) |
---|
Swaziland Premier League | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Berlin | display matches (2) |
---|
Italy U18 Serie A/B | display matches (2) |
---|
Tahiti Ligue 1 | display matches (2) |
---|
Ghana Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Portugal Women's Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia QLD Pro Series | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Weser - Ems | display matches (1) |
---|
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional | display matches (10) |
---|
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Bayern - Südost | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves | display matches (2) |
---|
Australia South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Macedonia FYR Womens League | display matches (1) |
---|
USA MLS Next Pro | display matches (4) |
---|
Poland 3. Liga - Group 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland 3. Liga - Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Saudi Arabia Division 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
World Club Friendlies 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | display matches (6) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - North B | display matches (10) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - North A | display matches (4) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - South B | display matches (4) |
---|
Israel Liga Alef - Süd | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 | display matches (2) |
---|
Luxembourg 1. Division | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Baden | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hessen - Nord | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Südwest | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern | display matches (3) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Lüneburg | display matches (3) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Braunschweig | display matches (1) |
---|
New Zealand Northern RFL U23 | display matches (5) |
---|
England U18 Professional Development League | display matches (2) |
---|
Denmark U17 Ligaen | display matches (1) |
---|
Denmark 3. Division | display matches (6) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Saarland | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa | display matches (5) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia | display matches (7) |
---|
Argentina Primera A | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Podlaska | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Lódzka | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Mazowiecka | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Małopolska | display matches (1) |
---|
South America CONMEBOL U17 Femenino | display matches (2) |
---|