Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Belarus - Pershaya Liga - 04/14/24 10:00 - 2.Round
2-3 [90‘]
2-3 [90‘]
12‘ |
Orlovich
|
|
Korostelev
[1-0]
|
31‘ | |
34‘ |
Chuyko
|
|
38‘ |
1-1
Pashkevich
|
|
1-1 HT | ||
Egorov
Nebyshinets
|
46‘ | |
62‘ |
Anisimov
Chuyko
|
|
63‘ |
1-2
Puzach
|
|
Skavpnev
Sivkov
|
70‘ | |
Baranok
Furs
|
70‘ | |
Galushko
Konchalenko
|
70‘ | |
Nebyshinets
[2-2]
|
71‘ | |
78‘ |
2-3
Puzach
|
|
84‘ |
Anisimov
|
|
85‘ |
Freytak
Pashkevich
|
|
87‘ |
Freytak
|
|
Zheleznyy
|
90‘+1 | |
90‘+2 |
Petrov
Lebedev
|
|
90‘+2 |
Lisyuk
Nekrashevich
|
|
2-3 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 1 0
CARDS 4 0
ODDS
Lineups
Status: Confirmed lineup
Torpedo BelAZ II
Status: Confirmed lineup
Slonim
Lineups
Stats:
BENCH
Torpedo BelAZ II
Slonim
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 |
---|
Team form
Torpedo BelAZ II Last 1 Matches
4.5 |
Belshina
|
08:00 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
|
28.4 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
07:00 |
Bumprom
|
|
19.4 |
ABFF U17
|
12:15 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.4 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
1 - 1 |
Orsha
|
1-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 10 (8%) |
- | - | - |
Slonim Last 6 Matches
4.5 |
Slonim
|
06:00 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
|
27.4 |
Niva
|
08:00 |
Slonim
|
|
20.4 |
Slonim
|
10:00 |
Volna
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.4 |
Slonim
|
0 - 2 |
Belshina
|
0-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 23 - 45 | 4 - 9 |
7 (32%) 0 (6%) |
- | - | - | |
19.11 |
Slonim
|
0 - 3 |
Baranovichi
|
0-2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 54 - 21 | 13 - 1 |
2 (82%) 4 (67%) |
- | - | - | |
11.11 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
1 - 0 |
Slonim
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 6 | 37 - 34 | - |
2 (73%) 0 (78%) |
- | - | - | |
4.11 |
Slonim
|
1 - 5 |
Arsenal
|
0-3 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 16 | 31 - 70 | 3 - 3 |
1 (77%) 1 (76%) |
- | - | - | |
28.10 |
Lida
|
2 - 2 |
Slonim
|
2-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
1 (67%) 4 (60%) |
- | - | - | |
21.10 |
Slonim
|
0 - 5 |
Dnepr Mogilev
|
0-3 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 23 - 33 | 3 - 3 |
4 (77%) 1 (86%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 75% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 100% | 50% | 2.75 |
2. | Lida | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 25% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 50% | 25% | 2.00 |
3. | Volna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 25% | 0.8 | 4.5 | 75% | 75% | 3.00 |
4. | BATE II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 100% | 1.8 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
5. | Niva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 50% | 50% | 3.00 |
6. | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 1.3 | 5.3 | 67% | 50% | 2.25 |
7. | Bumprom | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 75% | 1.3 | 3.5 | 83% | 83% | 4.00 |
8. | MKK-Dnepr | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 0.8 | 3.3 | 75% | 50% | 2.50 |
9. | Belshina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 1.3 | 6.3 | 50% | 33% | 2.75 |
10. | Dinamo Minsk II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 50% | 50% | 1.75 |
11. | Slonim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.3 | 4.8 | 75% | 50% | 3.00 |
12. | Baranovichi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 75% | 50% | 2.00 |
13. | Torpedo BelAZ II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 75% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 100% | 83% | 5.00 |
14. | ABFF U17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 25% | 0.8 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 2.75 |
15. | Gomelzheldortrans | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
|
0.50 | 75% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 100% | 50% | 2.50 |
16. | Orsha | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 2 |
|
0.50 | 75% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 100% | 67% | 3.75 |
17. | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 25% | 1.3 | 2.8 | 33% | 17% | 1.75 |
18. | Ynergetyk-BDU | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 25% | 1.0 | 4.3 | 25% | 25% | 1.75 |
Cup situation
Competitions |
---|
Competitions | |
---|---|
2nd Round | |
Club Friendlies 4 |