Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Argentina - Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - 11/26/23 15:00 - 4.Round
0-2 [90‘]
0-2 [90‘]
HT | ||
0-2 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
Embajadores
Racing Olavarría
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/23 |
Racing Olavarría
|
3-0 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
11/06/22 |
Embajadores
|
1-2 |
Racing Olavarría
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
10/15/22 |
Racing Olavarría
|
1-1 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
12/19/21 |
Embajadores
|
3-2 |
Racing Olavarría
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
12/01/21 |
Racing Olavarría
|
1-1 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
10/01/17 |
Racing Olavarría
|
1-1 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Team form
Embajadores Last 6 Matches
9.12 |
Gimnasia Tandil
|
15:30 |
Embajadores
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11 |
Embajadores
|
3 - 1 |
Gimnasia Tandil
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
29.10 |
Racing Olavarría
|
3 - 0 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
4.12 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
0 - 1 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
27.11 |
Embajadores
|
0 - 2 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
20.11 |
El Fortín
|
2 - 4 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
6.11 |
Embajadores
|
1 - 2 |
Racing Olavarría
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Racing Olavarría Last 6 Matches
21.12 |
Racing Olavarría
|
18:30 |
Huracan Tres Arroyos
|
|
17.12 |
Huracan Tres Arroyos
|
16:00 |
Racing Olavarría
|
|
3.12 |
Racing Olavarría
|
15:00 |
Gimnasia Tandil
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.11 |
Gimnasia Tandil
|
0 - 1 |
Racing Olavarría
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
29.10 |
Racing Olavarría
|
3 - 0 |
Embajadores
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
15.1 |
Racing Olavarría
|
2 - 2 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
7.1 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 - 2 |
Racing Olavarría
|
1-0 | 16 - 11 | 7 - 5 | 49 - 39 | 5 - 2 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-400 | 400 | 900 | |
17.12 |
Balonpié Bolívar
|
0 - 4 |
Racing Olavarría
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
11.12 |
Racing Olavarría
|
1 - 2 |
Balonpié Bolívar
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
1st Phase - Pampeana Sur | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | All Boys Santa Rosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Racing Eduardo Castex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Estudiantil Castex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | General Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 10 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Racing Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Embajadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Gimnasia Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 11 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sarmiento Ayacucho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Argentinos 25 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Ferrocarril Roca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 12 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | El Porvenir SCT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Atlético Ayacucho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sarmiento Dolores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Costa Brava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Alvear | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Unión Campos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Deportivo Winifreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | San Francisco BB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Racing Carhue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Villa Rosa Dorrego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Huracán Ingeniero White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Sporting Punta Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Independiente S.Cayetano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 5 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Santa Rita Piedritas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Newbery Salliqueló | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Newbery Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Atlético Villegas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 6 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Atlético Lauquen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Atlético KDT Pehuajó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Juventud Uda Henderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | FBC Argentino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 7 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Huracan Tres Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Sportivo San Cayetano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | El Nacional Tres Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 8 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | El Fortín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Bancario Daireaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Municipales Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Balonpié Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 9 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Ferro Carril Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Social Velense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Estudiantes Olavarría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sportivo Piazza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions |
---|
Competitions |
---|