Football scores
Persib
Bhayangkara
FINISH
0 - 0
REPORT
Hoppers Crossing
Brimbank Stallions
Today
04:30
-
Persik Kediri
Persikabo 1973
FINISH
5 - 2
REPORT
Arenel Movers
Herentals
FINISH
0 - 0
REPORT
Perth
Inglewood United
FINISH
6 - 0
REPORT
Brno U19
FK Pardubice U19
FINISH
1 - 3
REPORT
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
FINISH
2 - 3
REPORT
Blue Eagles Res.
Vipers Res.
FINISH
4 - 3
REPORT
Bafmeng United
Panthère
FINISH
0 - 2
REPORT
Mekelakeya
Welayta Dicha
FINISH
1 - 0
REPORT
Argentina Superliga | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
100
230
280
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
100
|
230
|
280
|
|
||
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
130
220
220
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
130
|
220
|
220
|
|
Albania 1st Division | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Torneo Federal A | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Primera C | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Reserve League | display matches (4) |
---|
Australia Npl Western Australia | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia Npl South Australian | display matches (2) |
---|
Australia South Australia State League 1 | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (21) |
---|
Australia Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia W-League | display matches (1) |
---|
Austria WFV Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta | display matches (3) |
---|
Bahrain Second Division | display matches (3) |
---|
Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve | display matches (8) |
---|
Belgium Reserve Pro League | display matches (1) |
---|
Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
275
260
-105
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
81 |
275
|
260
|
-105
|
|
||
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
-110
260
300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-110
|
260
|
300
|
|
Brazil Brasileiro Women | display matches (2) |
---|
Brazil Goiano U20 | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Paraense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Amapaense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Potiguar | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Amazonense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Paulista A1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Mineiro 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Cameroon Elite One | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
3 - 0 |
|
170
210
140
|
53-47 |
15-10
|
3-0
|
7-6
|
54-52
|
88-85
|
73 |
170
|
210
|
140
|
15-10
3-0
7-6
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
2 - 3 |
|
-125
188
375
|
52-48 |
10-9
|
4-4
|
3-3
|
26-28
|
85-77
|
54 |
-125
|
188
|
375
|
10-9
4-4
3-3
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 1 |
|
125
188
220
|
45-55 |
4-12
|
2-6
|
0-3
|
61-53
|
110-101
|
75 |
125
|
188
|
220
|
4-12
2-6
0-3
|
||
90+1'
|
90+1' +6 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
-2500
1200
5000
|
45-55 |
6-5
|
2-2
|
3-6
|
25-26
|
84-90
|
57 |
-2500
|
1200
|
5000
|
6-5
2-2
3-6
|
||
55'
|
55' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
175
100
333
|
50-50 |
4-4
|
0-0
|
4-1
|
27-26
|
45-45
|
44 |
175
|
100
|
333
|
4-4
4-1
|
||
85'
|
85' |
|
3 - 2 |
|
-769
500
2800
|
59-41 |
9-10
|
4-3
|
4-5
|
52-62
|
98-105
|
46 |
-769
|
500
|
2800
|
9-10
4-3
4-5
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
1 - 0 |
|
-133
210
333
|
56-44 |
5-9
|
2-4
|
5-4
|
53-44
|
108-106
|
65 |
-133
|
210
|
333
|
5-9
2-4
5-4
|
Cameroon Elite Two | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 2 |
|
115
230
190
|
48-52 |
5-11
|
1-6
|
4-7
|
48-53
|
81-89
|
76 |
115
|
230
|
190
|
5-11
1-6
4-7
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-154
240
375
|
51-49 |
7-9
|
4-3
|
5-5
|
40-42
|
109-121
|
83 |
-154
|
240
|
375
|
7-9
4-3
5-5
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
2 - 0 |
|
-345
350
800
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
79 |
-345
|
350
|
800
|
|
||
77'
|
77' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
250
-175
500
|
51-49 |
10-8
|
1-4
|
8-8
|
41-49
|
68-75
|
67 |
250
|
-175
|
500
|
10-8
1-4
8-8
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
1 - 3 |
|
200
230
110
|
42-58 |
6-18
|
2-8
|
4-4
|
34-55
|
96-117
|
79 |
200
|
230
|
110
|
6-18
2-8
4-4
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-143
220
375
|
54-46 |
3-5
|
0-0
|
3-1
|
49-48
|
73-82
|
74 |
-143
|
220
|
375
|
3-5
3-1
|
Chile Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
188
230
150
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
61 |
188
|
230
|
150
|
|
||
19:30
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
105
250
260
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
105
|
250
|
260
|
|
Chile Segunda División | display matches (1) |
---|
Congo Super Ligue | display matches (1) |
---|
Croatia 2. HNL | display matches (2) |
---|
Croatia 3. HNL - Center | display matches (1) |
---|
Czech Republic U19 League | display matches (2) |
---|
Denmark 2nd Division | display matches (6) |
---|
Djibouti Division 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Ecuador Liga Pro | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
-333
425
650
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-333
|
425
|
650
|
|
Ecuador Primera B | display matches (1) |
---|
England Non League Premier: Southern South | display matches (1) |
---|
England London Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Ethiopia Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
1 - 0 |
|
-120
163
450
|
43-57 |
7-10
|
2-3
|
3-4
|
66-78
|
142-165
|
69 |
-120
|
163
|
450
|
7-10
2-3
3-4
|
||
70'
|
70' |
|
1 - 1 |
|
150
-120
550
|
53-47 |
14-7
|
6-1
|
6-1
|
64-55
|
98-96
|
79 |
150
|
-120
|
550
|
14-7
6-1
6-1
|
Europe Champions League Women | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45
|
13:45 |
|
|
-3333
1800
3300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
92 |
-3333
|
1800
|
3300
|
|
|||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-345
550
750
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
78 |
-345
|
550
|
750
|
|
Finland Finland Cup | display matches (5) |
---|
Finland Women's Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Finland A-Junior League | display matches (1) |
---|
Georgia Liga 3 | display matches (7) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Nord | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Bayern | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: West | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Westfalen | display matches (9) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Hamburg | display matches (8) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen | display matches (4) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Mittelrhein | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Hessen | display matches (4) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bremen | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Nord | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Süd | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Niederrhein | display matches (6) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | display matches (1) |
---|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37'
|
37' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
175
150
220
|
58-42 |
5-4
|
0-3
|
2-3
|
16-14
|
29-28
|
51 |
175
|
150
|
220
|
5-4
0-3
2-3
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-182
260
400
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
68 |
-182
|
260
|
400
|
|
||
17:45
|
17:45 |
|
- |
|
-303
320
700
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
84 |
-303
|
320
|
700
|
|
Haiti Ligue Haïtienne | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Iceland League Cup C | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup B | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup Women C | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup Women B | display matches (2) |
---|
India I-League | display matches (2) |
---|
Indonesia Liga 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
5 - 2 |
|
-250
350
500
|
- |
19-13
|
8-3
|
3-3
|
53-56
|
93-83
|
83 |
-250
|
350
|
500
|
19-13
8-3
3-3
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-278
400
600
|
48-52 |
12-5
|
3-1
|
8-3
|
53-31
|
93-76
|
81 |
-278
|
400
|
600
|
12-5
3-1
8-3
|
Iraq Iraqi League | display matches (1) |
---|
Israel Liga Leumit | display matches (4) |
---|
Israel Liga Alef | display matches (2) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - South A | display matches (3) |
---|
Israel Lig Bet | display matches (9) |
---|
Israel Ligat Al Women | display matches (4) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone C | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone A | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone B | display matches (4) |
---|
Jordan Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30
|
15:30 |
|
- |
|
140
210
170
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
61 |
140
|
210
|
170
|
|
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga | display matches (1) |
---|
Mauritania Super D1 | display matches (2) |
---|
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | display matches (2) |
---|
Mexico Liga TDP: Group 17 | display matches (1) |
---|
Mexico Liga Mx Women | display matches (1) |
---|
Morocco Coupe Du Trone | display matches (2) |
---|
New Zealand Regional Leagues | display matches (12) |
---|
Northern Ireland Premiership Development League | display matches (1) |
---|
Peru Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
-161
300
450
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
68 |
-161
|
300
|
450
|
|
||
21:00
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
-455
500
900
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-455
|
500
|
900
|
|
Poland 2. Liga East | display matches (3) |
---|
Romania Liga 2 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42'
|
42' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
138
138
350
|
68-32 |
6-2
|
2-0
|
4-0
|
46-23
|
56-40
|
73 |
138
|
138
|
350
|
6-2
2-0
4-0
|
Russia Youth League | display matches (1) |
---|
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | display matches (3) |
---|
Saudi Arabia Youth League | display matches (2) |
---|
Senegal Ligue 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54'
|
54' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
50'
|
50' |
|
1 - 0 |
|
-345
333
900
|
44-56 |
3-2
|
1-2
|
0-4
|
28-38
|
52-54
|
43 |
-345
|
333
|
900
|
3-2
1-2
0-4
|
||
48'
|
48' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
55'
|
55' |
|
1 - 0 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
54'
|
54' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
260
-110
260
|
- |
4-7
|
2-3
|
3-2
|
41-58
|
69-89
|
47 |
260
|
-110
|
260
|
4-7
2-3
3-2
|
||
53'
|
53' |
|
1 - 1 |
|
163
-105
400
|
48-52 |
5-2
|
2-2
|
0-2
|
37-41
|
83-88
|
49 |
163
|
-105
|
400
|
5-2
2-2
0-2
|
Slovakia 2. Liga | display matches (1) |
---|
Slovenia 1. Womens Liga | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 6 | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 7 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 8 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 9 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 10 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 4 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 1 | display matches (9) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 3 | display matches (3) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 2 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 11 | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 14 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 18 | display matches (9) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 17 | display matches (8) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 16 | display matches (7) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 15 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain Tercera - Group 12 | display matches (6) |
---|
Spain Segunda Division Femenina | display matches (1) |
---|
St. Kitts and Nevis Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
20:15
|
20:15 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Sweden Division 2: Norra Gotaland | display matches (1) |
---|
Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | display matches (3) |
---|
Sweden Division 2: Norrland | display matches (3) |
---|
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion | display matches (1) |
---|
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:15
|
03:15 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
06:00
|
06:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Uganda Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
2 - 0 |
|
105
210
240
|
61-39 |
7-3
|
5-2
|
7-4
|
91-58
|
117-91
|
64 |
105
|
210
|
240
|
7-3
5-2
7-4
|
||
82'
|
82' |
|
4 - 1 |
|
-10000
2500
4000
|
52-48 |
11-11
|
7-5
|
5-6
|
68-62
|
104-95
|
65 |
-10000
|
2500
|
4000
|
11-11
7-5
5-6
|
United Arab Emirates Uae League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
|
240
275
-118
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
77 |
240
|
275
|
-118
|
|
|||
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
|
-455
500
750
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
66 |
-455
|
500
|
750
|
|
USA NISA | display matches (2) |
---|
USA USL League One | display matches (1) |
---|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
2 - 1 |
|
140
210
163
|
61-39 |
9-9
|
4-5
|
6-8
|
47-36
|
86-70
|
64 |
140
|
210
|
163
|
9-9
4-5
6-8
|
Uzbekistan Pro League A | display matches (1) |
---|
Venezuela Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
-133
225
320
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-133
|
225
|
320
|
|
Vietnam Second Division | display matches (3) |
---|
Wales FAW Championship | display matches (1) |
---|
World Club Friendlies | display matches (1) |
---|
World Club Friendlies 3 | display matches (10) |
---|
World Club Friendlies Women | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
1 - 1 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
2 - 2 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 0 |
|
110
180
260
|
39-61 |
10-12
|
4-5
|
6-2
|
80-74
|
78-79
|
30 |
110
|
180
|
260
|
10-12
4-5
6-2
|
||
FT
|
FT |
|
0 - 1 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Netherlands U18 Divisie 4 | display matches (1) |
---|
Austria Jugendliga U15 | display matches (1) |
---|
Hungary U19 Alap | display matches (2) |
---|
Hungary U19 League | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1 | display matches (8) |
---|
Austria Jugendliga U16 | display matches (1) |
---|
Liberia LFA First Division | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2 | display matches (9) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Westfalen - 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Sachsen | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Rheinland | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Murcia | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A | display matches (2) |
---|
Brazil Brasileiro Women U20 | display matches (4) |
---|
Australia Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
England Norfolk Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Ireland Leinster Senior League | display matches (2) |
---|
Europe Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys | display matches (1) |
---|
Netherlands Vierde Divisie | display matches (3) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria | display matches (5) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 | display matches (1) |
---|
Swaziland Premier League | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia QLD Pro Series | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy U18 Serie A/B | display matches (2) |
---|
Tahiti Ligue 1 | display matches (2) |
---|
Ghana Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Portugal Women's Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Luxembourg 1. Division | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Berlin | display matches (2) |
---|
Poland 3. Liga - Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Bayern - Südost | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves | display matches (2) |
---|
Australia South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Macedonia FYR Womens League | display matches (1) |
---|
USA MLS Next Pro | display matches (4) |
---|
Poland 3. Liga - Group 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves | display matches (2) |
---|
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 | display matches (2) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | display matches (6) |
---|
Israel Liga Alef - Süd | display matches (3) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - South B | display matches (4) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - North A | display matches (4) |
---|
Israel Liga Bet - North B | display matches (10) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
Saudi Arabia Division 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | display matches (4) |
---|
Spain División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | display matches (2) |
---|
World Club Friendlies 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Saarland | display matches (1) |
---|
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional | display matches (10) |
---|
Denmark 3. Division | display matches (6) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Baden | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hessen - Nord | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Südwest | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern | display matches (3) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Lüneburg | display matches (3) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Braunschweig | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Weser - Ems | display matches (1) |
---|
New Zealand Northern RFL U23 | display matches (5) |
---|
England U18 Professional Development League | display matches (2) |
---|
Denmark U17 Ligaen | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa | display matches (5) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia | display matches (7) |
---|
Argentina Primera A | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt | display matches (2) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Lódzka | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Mazowiecka | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Małopolska | display matches (1) |
---|
Poland IV Liga: Podlaska | display matches (1) |
---|
South America CONMEBOL U17 Femenino | display matches (2) |
---|