Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Russia - Third Division - South - 04/23/24 18:00
5-0 [90‘]
5-0 [90‘]
HT | ||
5-0 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
ChGU Grozny
Nart Nartkala
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 |
---|
Team form
ChGU Grozny Last 1 Matches
17.5 |
Sudostroitel
|
18:00 |
ChGU Grozny
|
|
7.5 |
Dinamo Makhachkala III
|
18:00 |
ChGU Grozny
|
|
30.4 |
ChGU Grozny
|
18:00 |
UOR-Dagestan
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.4 |
ChGU Grozny
|
3 - 0 |
Gudermes
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Nart Nartkala Last 1 Matches
14.5 |
Gudermes
|
18:00 |
Nart Nartkala
|
|
7.5 |
Nart Nartkala
|
18:00 |
FK Vladikavkaz
|
|
30.4 |
FSh Nalchik
|
18:00 |
Nart Nartkala
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.4 |
Dinamo Makhachkala III
|
2 - 0 |
Nart Nartkala
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
South | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Elektroavtomatika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Volgar Astrakhan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Nart Cherkessk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Armavir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Uralan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
South | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | ChGU Grozny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Sudostroitel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | FK Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Gudermes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | FSh Nalchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | UOR-Dagestan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Dinamo Makhachkala III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Nart Nartkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions |
---|
Competitions |
---|