Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast - 03/23/24 09:00 - 20.Round
0-1 [90‘]
0-1 [90‘]
HT | ||
0-1 FT |
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
Benkovski Isperih
-
Unbeaten run (3) for Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih are unbeaten in their last 3 3. League Northeast games (2W, 1D). Players scored 10 goals and 3 conceded in that run.
-
Good form in the last 5 home games for Benkovski Isperih
In the last 5 games at the Gradski stadion form record is (4W, 0D, 1L) which is a reward for Benkovski Isperih fans with 0 average home attendance.
Cherno more II
-
Good results in last away matches for Cherno more II
Away matches are always difficult but the Cherno more II is currently in good form within the last 5 away games. With form record (3W, 2D, 0L)
-
Unbeaten run (4) for Cherno more II
Cherno more II are unbeaten in their last 4 3. League Northeast games (1W, 3D). Players scored 5 goals and 4 conceded in that run.
-
Unbeaten run (7) in last away games
Cherno more II are unbeaten in their last 7 3. League Northeast away games (5W, 2D). Players scored 13 goals and 4 conceded in that run.
-
Bad results in last matches for Cherno more II
Bad form within the last 5 games. Not easy period for the players and coach as the form record is (1W, 3D, 1L) with their average of 1.2 goals conceded per game.
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/23 |
Cherno more II
|
3-0 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
1-0 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Team form
Benkovski Isperih Last 6 Matches
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.3 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
3 - 1 |
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
3.3 |
Dunav ot Ruse II
|
2 - 2 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
24.2 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
5 - 0 |
Kubrat
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
26.11 |
Fratria
|
4 - 0 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
18.11 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
2 - 3 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
1-3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
12.11 |
Chernolomets
|
2 - 0 |
Benkovski Isperih
|
1-0 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Cherno more II Last 6 Matches
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.3 |
Cherno more II
|
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
12.3 |
Spartak Varna II
|
0 - 0 |
Cherno more II
|
0-0 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
2.3 |
Cherno more II
|
2 - 2 |
Dorostol
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
25.11 |
Septemvri Tervel
|
1 - 2 |
Cherno more II
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
18.11 |
Cherno more II
|
1 - 2 |
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
0-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
13.11 |
Dunav ot Ruse II
|
0 - 3 |
Cherno more II
|
0-2 | - | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
Northeast | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Ludogorets III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Fratria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Septemvri Tervel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Cherno more II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Chernolomets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Spartak Varna II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Benkovski Isperih | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Dorostol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Riltsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Ustrem Donchevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Dunav ot Ruse II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Lokomotiv Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Kubrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Sportist General Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions |
---|
Competitions |
---|