Tercera - Group 14
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 14
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 14 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/28/24 | 05:45 |
|
RCP Valverdeno Atlético Pueblonuevo |
1-2 | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
|
130 | 230 | 170 | |||
06:00 |
|
Arroyo Olivenza |
0-2 | Olivenza |
|
-118 | 230 | 275 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Castuera Montehermoso |
4-0 | Montehermoso |
|
-278 | 333 | 550 | ||||
06:30 |
|
Diocesano Jaraíz |
2-3 | Jaraíz |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Azuaga Don Álvaro |
2-0 | Don Álvaro |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Don Benito Trujillo |
0-0 | Trujillo |
|
-455 | 450 | 900 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Villafranca Calamonte |
2-1 | Calamonte |
|
-200 | 260 | 500 | ||||
13:00 |
|
Moralo Jerez |
2-1 | Jerez |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/05/24 | 06:00 |
|
Arroyo Atlético Pueblonuevo |
06:00 | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:00 |
|
Olivenza Moralo |
06:00 | Moralo |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 14 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Don Benito | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 60:13 | 70 |
|
1.88 | 25% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 66% | 44% | 2.28 |
2. | CD Coria | 32 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 57:19 | 66 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 1.3 | 4.2 | 63% | 41% | 2.38 |
3. | Azuaga | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 45:31 | 55 |
|
2.50 | 48% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 77% | 42% | 2.45 |
4. | Villafranca | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 43:25 | 52 |
|
2.00 | 44% | 1.7 | 2.0 | 66% | 34% | 2.13 |
5. | Castuera | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 45:35 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 44% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 69% | 50% | 2.50 |
6. | Moralo | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 49:43 | 47 |
|
1.25 | 56% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 75% | 53% | 2.88 |
7. | Jaraíz | 31 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 47:47 | 42 |
|
1.88 | 48% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 78% | 65% | 3.03 |
8. | Diocesano | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47:46 | 45 |
|
1.63 | 56% | 0.7 | 2.5 | 75% | 59% | 2.91 |
9. | Arroyo | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33:35 | 41 |
|
1.00 | 47% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 66% | 38% | 2.13 |
10. | Olivenza | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 30:33 | 40 |
|
1.13 | 42% | 1.3 | 1.7 | 58% | 32% | 2.03 |
11. | Calamonte | 31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 37:45 | 40 |
|
1.25 | 61% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 78% | 55% | 2.65 |
12. | Jerez | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 39:48 | 39 |
|
1.63 | 53% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 81% | 56% | 2.72 |
13. | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 31:43 | 39 |
|
1.88 | 47% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 72% | 41% | 2.31 |
14. | Trujillo | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 29:36 | 35 |
|
1.13 | 56% | 1.6 | 2.8 | 69% | 34% | 2.03 |
15. | Don Álvaro | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 28:47 | 31 |
|
0.50 | 50% | 1.9 | 3.6 | 81% | 25% | 2.34 |
16. | Montehermoso | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 33:53 | 31 |
|
0.63 | 58% | 1.3 | 1.7 | 80% | 51% | 2.77 |
17. | RCP Valverdeno | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 30:54 | 26 |
|
0.75 | 55% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 75% | 48% | 2.71 |
18. | Fuente Cantos | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 25:55 | 24 |
|
0.50 | 44% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 75% | 47% | 2.50 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Borja Domingo |
60
17
|
28% |
2. | Rubén Cabeza Fernández |
47
14
|
30% |
3. | Oussama Chit |
60
13
|
22% |
4. | Adrià |
57
12
|
21% |
5. | Fabio Henrique Cordeiro De Souza |
47
11
|
23% |
6. | Iván Albert |
49
11
|
22% |
7. | Chema |
39
10
|
26% |