Third Division - Siberia and Far East
-
Russia - Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Second League A
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Siberia
- Season 2024
Third Division - Siberia and Far East STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/02/24 | 18:00 |
|
Polimer FK Novokuznetsk |
2-2 | FK Novokuznetsk |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Buryatia Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
1-2 | Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Radian-Baykal Yenisey-M |
5-1 | Yenisey-M |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Temp Barnaul Raspadskaya |
1-0 | Raspadskaya |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/04/24 | 18:00 |
|
Polimer Raspadskaya |
0-2 | Raspadskaya |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Temp Barnaul FK Novokuznetsk |
0-1 | FK Novokuznetsk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Buryatia Yenisey-M |
3-0 | Yenisey-M |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Radian-Baykal Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
5-1 | Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/16/24 | 18:00 |
|
FK Novokuznetsk Dinamo Barnaul II |
18:00 | Dinamo Barnaul II |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Chita Radian-Baykal |
18:00 | Radian-Baykal |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Siberia and Far East | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | FK Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Radian-Baykal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Buryatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Raspadskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Chita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Novosibirsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Yenisey-M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Polimer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Dinamo Barnaul II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |