State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte
-
Germany - State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- 3. Liga
-
- Oberliga: Bayern Nord
- Oberliga: Niedersachsen
- Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga: Bremen
- Oberliga: Bayern Süd
- Oberliga: Westfalen
- Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
- Oberliga: Hamburg
- Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
- Oberliga: Hessen
- Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga: Mittelrhein
- Oberliga: Niederrhein
- Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Playoffs - Finals
- Bundesliga Play-offs
- Oberliga Play-offs
- 2. Bundesliga Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Bundesliga Women
- 2. Bundesliga Women
- Regionalliga Women
- Dfb Pokal Women
-
youth
- Junioren Bundesliga
-
regional
- Bayern Ligapokal
-
- Reg. Cup Bayern
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
- Reg. Cup Württemberg
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen
- Reg. Cup Westfalen
- Reg. Cup Saarland
- Reg. Cup Südwest
- Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- Reg. Cup Südbaden
- Reg. Cup Thüringen
- Reg. Cup Niederrhein
- Reg. Cup Berlin
- Reg. Cup Hessen
- Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
- Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
- Reg. Cup Bremen
- Reg. Cup Rheinland
- Reg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt
- Reg. Cup Brandenburg
- State Leagues: Baden
- Reg. Cup Hamburg
- Play-offs 4/5
- State Leagues: Braunschweig
- Regionalliga Women - Nordost
- State Leagues: Bremen
- State Leagues: Hessen - Süd
- Reg. Cup Baden
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 2
- State Leagues: Berlin
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordost
- Play-offs 5/6
- State Leagues: Lüneburg
- Regionalliga Women - Nord
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1
- State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 1
- State Leagues: Saarland
- State Leagues: Thüringen
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest
- State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
- Regionalliga Women - West
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3
- U17 Bundesliga
- State Leagues: Brandenburg
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa
- State Leagues: Westfalen Play-offs
- State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein
- State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte
- State Leagues: Südwest
- Regionalliga Women - Süd
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2
- State Leagues: Württemberg
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia
- State Leagues: Hannover
- State Leagues: Südwest/Rheinland/Saarland - Promotion
- State Leagues: Rheinland
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südost
- State Leagues: Hessen - Nord
- Regionalliga Women - Südwest
- DFB Junioren Pokal
- State Leagues: Südbaden
- State Leagues: Weser - Ems
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2
- State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südwest
- State Leagues: Baden - Württemberg Play-offs
- State Leagues: Sachsen
- Season 2023/2024
State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/19/24 | 12:00 |
|
Seebach Lam |
5-1 | Lam |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/20/24 | 08:00 |
|
Osterhofen TB/ASV Regenstauf |
1-0 | TB/ASV Regenstauf |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Weiden Sturm Hauzenberg |
3-1 | Sturm Hauzenberg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
SC Ettmannsdorf Kareth Lappersdorf |
3-1 | Kareth Lappersdorf |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Luhe-Wildenau Ruhmannsfelden |
0-1 | Ruhmannsfelden |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Bad Kotzting FC Tegernheim |
1-3 | FC Tegernheim |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/21/24 | 08:00 |
|
Roding Landshut |
2-2 | Landshut |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Burglengenfeld Bogen |
1-0 | Bogen |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/26/24 | 13:00 |
|
Kareth Lappersdorf Luhe-Wildenau |
13:00 | Luhe-Wildenau |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/27/24 | 08:00 |
|
Sturm Hauzenberg Osterhofen |
08:00 | Osterhofen |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Bayern - Mitte | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Weiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Seebach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sturm Hauzenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Kareth Lappersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Deggendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Lam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Luhe-Wildenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Roding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Burglengenfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Bad Kotzting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Osterhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Landshut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Ruhmannsfelden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Bogen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | FC Tegernheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |