Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
-
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- 3. Liga
-
- Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
- Oberliga: Bayern Süd
- Oberliga: Westfalen
- Oberliga: Niedersachsen
- Oberliga: Bremen
- Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
- Oberliga: Hamburg
- Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
- Oberliga: Hessen
- Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga: Mittelrhein
- Oberliga: Bayern Nord
- Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga: Niederrhein
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Playoffs - Finals
- Oberliga Play-offs
- Bundesliga Play-offs
- 2. Bundesliga Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Bundesliga Women
- 2. Bundesliga Women
- Regionalliga Women
- Dfb Pokal Women
-
youth
- Junioren Bundesliga
-
regional
- Bayern Ligapokal
-
- Reg. Cup Württemberg
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen
- Reg. Cup Saarland
- Reg. Cup Westfalen
- Reg. Cup Südwest
- Reg. Cup Thüringen
- Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- Reg. Cup Südbaden
- Reg. Cup Niederrhein
- Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
- Reg. Cup Berlin
- Reg. Cup Hessen
- Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
- Reg. Cup Bremen
- Reg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt
- Reg. Cup Rheinland
- Reg. Cup Brandenburg
- Reg. Cup Bayern
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
- Play-offs 4/5
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordost
- State Leagues: Baden
- Regionalliga Women - Nord
- State Leagues: Braunschweig
- State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt
- State Leagues: Westfalen Play-offs
- State Leagues: Bremen
- State Leagues: Saarland
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 2
- State Leagues: Berlin
- Play-offs 5/6
- State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest
- Regionalliga Women - West
- State Leagues: Lüneburg
- U17 Bundesliga
- State Leagues: Südwest/Rheinland/Saarland - Promotion
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa
- State Leagues: Westfalen - 1
- State Leagues: Thüringen
- State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte
- Regionalliga Women - Süd
- State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
- State Leagues: Württemberg
- State Leagues: Baden - Württemberg Play-offs
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3
- State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia
- State Leagues: Brandenburg
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südost
- State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein
- State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2
- Regionalliga Women - Südwest
- State Leagues: Südwest
- State Leagues: Südbaden
- State Leagues: Hannover
- State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1
- State Leagues: Bayern - Südwest
- State Leagues: Rheinland
- DFB Junioren Pokal
- Reg. Cup Hamburg
- State Leagues: Hessen - Nord
- Regionalliga Women - Nordost
- State Leagues: Weser - Ems
- State Leagues: Hessen - Süd
- State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2
- Reg. Cup Baden
- State Leagues: Sachsen
- Season 2023/2024
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 08:30 |
|
Bordesholm Dornbreite Lubeck |
0-2 | Dornbreite Lubeck |
|
110 | 300 | 170 | |||
09:00 |
|
Nordmark Satrup Hohenwestedt |
0-0 | Hohenwestedt |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Preußen Reinfeld Heider SV |
1-3 | Heider SV |
|
240 | 280 | -125 | ||||
13:00 |
|
Oldenburger SV Weiche Flensburg II |
5-3 | Weiche Flensburg II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Lubeck II Todesfelde |
0-1 | Todesfelde |
|
700 | 475 | -455 | |||
09:00 |
|
VfR Neumünster Eckernforder SV |
3-2 | Eckernforder SV |
|
145 | 275 | 125 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Eichede Union Neumünster |
1-1 | Union Neumünster |
|
145 | 275 | 130 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel TSB Flensburg |
2-2 | TSB Flensburg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/28/24 | 14:00 |
|
Bordesholm Eichede |
0-3 | Eichede |
|
600 | 475 | -400 | |||
03/30/24 | 08:30 |
|
Preußen Reinfeld Weiche Flensburg II |
08:30 | Weiche Flensburg II |
|
-118 | 333 | 190 |
Standings
Schleswig-Holstein | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Todesfelde | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 62:13 | 47 |
|
2.75 | 42% | 1.1 | 4.4 | 78% | 68% | 3.95 |
2. | Union Neumünster | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 67:29 | 47 |
|
2.50 | 81% | 0.6 | 2.8 | 100% | 81% | 4.57 |
3. | TSB Flensburg | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 52:21 | 45 |
|
2.13 | 60% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 90% | 65% | 3.65 |
4. | Eichede | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 47:18 | 47 |
|
2.38 | 57% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 90% | 67% | 3.10 |
5. | Preußen Reinfeld | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 40:30 | 31 |
|
1.25 | 68% | 1.1 | 2.8 | 94% | 79% | 3.68 |
6. | Eckernforder SV | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38:34 | 30 |
|
1.63 | 57% | 1.5 | 2.6 | 100% | 76% | 3.43 |
7. | Heider SV | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 43:38 | 29 |
|
1.75 | 80% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 100% | 84% | 4.05 |
8. | Nordmark Satrup | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 36:44 | 25 |
|
0.75 | 55% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 94% | 83% | 4.00 |
9. | Oldenburger SV | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 38:48 | 24 |
|
1.00 | 68% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 87% | 78% | 3.91 |
10. | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 46:57 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 87% | 1.6 | 3.2 | 90% | 90% | 4.48 |
11. | VfR Neumünster | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30:41 | 22 |
|
1.88 | 57% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 71% | 62% | 3.38 |
12. | Lubeck II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40:56 | 22 |
|
1.13 | 70% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 87% | 74% | 4.17 |
13. | Hohenwestedt | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:44 | 21 |
|
1.13 | 61% | 1.1 | 2.1 | 81% | 72% | 3.83 |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24:49 | 21 |
|
0.50 | 52% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 91% | 76% | 3.48 |
15. | Bordesholm | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 29:71 | 17 |
|
0.50 | 57% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 87% | 83% | 4.35 |
16. | Weiche Flensburg II | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 34:58 | 16 |
|
0.75 | 77% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 100% | 81% | 4.18 |