Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North

Bury West Auckland Town Cinderford Town Shildon AFC Lincoln United Egham Town Padiham Burnham Eastbourne Town St Neots Town Flackwell Heath FC Garforth Town Stourport Swifts Crowborough Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic Clevedon Town Bridgwater Town Romford North Greenford United Dereham Town Chalfont St Peter Faversham Town Edgware Town Barnstaple Town FC Romania Highgate United Erith Town Highworth Town Wootton Bassett Town Hassocks Wembley Loughborough University Wokingham & Emmbrook Harefield United Ardley United Corinthian Birtley Town Barking Thetford Town March Town United Newmarket Town Bedfont Sports Sporting Bengal United Leverstock Green Holyport AFC Portchester Corsham Town Albion Sports Tadley Calleva Milton United Knaphill Lichfield City Risborough Rangers Heaton Stannington Glebe Newhaven Harpenden Town Aylestone Park AFC Stoneham Charnock Richard Shaftesbury Town Racing Club Warwick Reading City Broadfields United Baffins Milton Rovers Virginia Water Woodford Town Campion Melton Town Mulbarton Wanderers Rayners Lane Rossington Main Skegness Town Wythenshawe Town Milton Keynes Irish Jersey Bulls Darlaston Town Hilltop Falmouth Town Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North STATS

43 %
184 home wins
20 %
84 draws
37 %
160 home lost
OVER 1.5 GOALS
0%
OVER 2.5 GOALS
0%
OVER 3.5 GOALS
0%
Goals
0
GOALS per match
0.00
Avg. attendance
0
GOALS per match (Home)
1.8
GOALS per match (Away)
1.57
Both teams scored
0%
Under 2.5
0%

Results

Date Time Match Last matches 1 X 2
Date Time Last matches Match Last matches 1 X 2
05/04/24 10:00
Rayners Lane Holyport Rayners Lane
Holyport
Rayners Lane 4-0 Holyport Holyport
- - -
05/05/24 10:00
Eastbourne Town Newhaven Eastbourne Town
Newhaven
Eastbourne Town 2-0 Newhaven Newhaven
- - -
05/06/24 10:00
Leverstock Green FC Romania Leverstock Green
FC Romania
Leverstock Green 3-0 FC Romania FC Romania
- - -
10:00
Heaton Stannington West Auckland Town Heaton Stannington
West Auckland Town
Heaton Stannington 3-0 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
- - -
10:00
Erith Town Corinthian Erith Town
Corinthian
Erith Town 1-1 Corinthian Corinthian
- - -
10:00
Romford Sporting Bengal United Romford
Sporting Bengal United
Romford 1-3 Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
- - -
05/07/24 14:45
Knaphill AFC Croydon Athletic Knaphill
AFC Croydon Athletic
Knaphill 1-2 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
- - -
14:45
Rayners Lane Bedfont Sports Rayners Lane
Bedfont Sports
Rayners Lane 1-1 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
- - -
05/14/24 14:45
Mulbarton Wanderers Thetford Town Mulbarton Wanderers
Thetford Town
Mulbarton Wanderers 2-1 Thetford Town Thetford Town
- - -
05/18/24 10:00
Newmarket Town Mulbarton Wanderers Newmarket Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
Newmarket Town 2-0 Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers
- - -

Standings

Combined Counties Premier North
# Team MP W D L G Pts Form PPG BTTS 1.5+ 2.5+ AVG G
1. Flackwell Heath FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
2. Rayners Lane 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
3. Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
4. Reading City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
5. Holyport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
6. Burnham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
7. Virginia Water 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
8. North Greenford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
9. Broadfields United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
10. Risborough Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
11. Ardley United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
12. Milton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
13. Harefield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
14. Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
15. Wokingham & Emmbrook 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
16. Wembley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
17. Hilltop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
18. Wallingford & Crowmarsh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
19. Edgware Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0
20. Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
0.00 0% - - 0% 0% 0

Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North STATS

S. Gomarsall

Goals

1. S. Gomarsall

St Neots Town

0
G. Ghinea

2. G. Ghinea

FC Romania

0
G. Lutaaya

3. G. Lutaaya

FC Romania

0
I. Matei

4. I. Matei

FC Romania

0
A. Michaelides

5. A. Michaelides

FC Romania

0
S. Gomarsall

Assists

1. S. Gomarsall

St Neots Town

0
G. Ghinea

2. G. Ghinea

FC Romania

0
G. Lutaaya

3. G. Lutaaya

FC Romania

0
I. Matei

4. I. Matei

FC Romania

0
A. Michaelides

5. A. Michaelides

FC Romania

0