4. Liga Division D
4. Liga Division D STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/04/24 | 04:15 |
|
Havlickuv Brod Ždírec nad Doubravou |
1-1 | Ždírec nad Doubravou |
|
100 | 260 | 200 | |||
10:30 |
|
Vrchovina Líšeň II |
1-3 | Líšeň II |
|
100 | 275 | 190 | ||||
05/05/24 | 09:00 |
|
Humpolec Sokol Lanžhot |
3-2 | Sokol Lanžhot |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Slavoj Polná Dálnice Speřice |
3-2 | Dálnice Speřice |
|
-143 | 280 | 275 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Velka Bites Velké Meziříčí |
4-1 | Velké Meziříčí |
|
-175 | 333 | 300 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Žďár nad Sázavou Břeclav |
0-1 | Břeclav |
|
-200 | 300 | 375 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Pelhřimov Sokol Tasovice |
2-1 | Sokol Tasovice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Stara Rise Zbrojovka Brno II |
0-3 | Zbrojovka Brno II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/11/24 | 04:15 |
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou Břeclav |
04:15 | Břeclav |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Stara Rise Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:30 | Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Division D | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Zbrojovka Brno II | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 65:14 | 62 |
|
2.38 | 46% | 1.0 | 4.3 | 75% | 58% | 3.29 |
2. | Sokol Lanžhot | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 57:26 | 50 |
|
1.50 | 63% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 91% | 64% | 3.46 |
3. | Líšeň II | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 54:31 | 46 |
|
1.88 | 54% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 88% | 75% | 3.54 |
4. | Vrchovina | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 55:34 | 43 |
|
1.00 | 67% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 92% | 67% | 3.71 |
5. | Velka Bites | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40:33 | 39 |
|
2.13 | 71% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 79% | 54% | 3.04 |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37:27 | 38 |
|
1.63 | 58% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 83% | 42% | 2.67 |
7. | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 32:31 | 35 |
|
2.00 | 50% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 67% | 46% | 2.63 |
8. | Žďár nad Sázavou | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 37:40 | 34 |
|
1.13 | 63% | 1.4 | 3.5 | 83% | 71% | 3.21 |
9. | Slavoj Polná | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36:39 | 33 |
|
1.88 | 63% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 83% | 67% | 3.13 |
10. | Humpolec | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32:41 | 31 |
|
0.88 | 63% | 1.3 | 1.5 | 78% | 64% | 3.04 |
11. | Sokol Tasovice | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 34:45 | 30 |
|
1.88 | 67% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 73% | 61% | 3.29 |
12. | Velké Meziříčí | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24:48 | 25 |
|
1.63 | 50% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 88% | 50% | 3.00 |
13. | Břeclav | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 32:47 | 23 |
|
1.00 | 63% | 2.3 | 2.5 | 75% | 58% | 3.29 |
14. | Pelhřimov | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24:38 | 20 |
|
0.63 | 55% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 82% | 45% | 2.58 |
15. | Dálnice Speřice | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27:55 | 19 |
|
0.88 | 46% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 79% | 58% | 3.42 |
16. | Stara Rise | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20:57 | 11 |
|
0.38 | 54% | 1.1 | 1.9 | 88% | 58% | 3.21 |