4. Liga Division A
4. Liga Division A STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 04:15 |
|
Marianske Lazne Jindrichuv Hradec |
5-2 | Jindrichuv Hradec |
|
- | - | - | |||
04:15 |
|
Baník Sokolov Hořovicko |
0-6 | Hořovicko |
|
-227 | 300 | 475 | ||||
04:15 |
|
Aritma Praha Tachov |
7-0 | Tachov |
|
-303 | 425 | 475 | ||||
04:15 |
|
Slavoj Český Krumlov Jiskra Domažlice II |
1-4 | Jiskra Domažlice II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04:30 |
|
Komárov Rokycany |
1-2 | Rokycany |
|
-161 | 300 | 300 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Doubravka Spartak Sobeslav |
1-2 | Spartak Sobeslav |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Otava Katovice Petřín Plzeň |
0-2 | Petřín Plzeň |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Klatovy Příbram II |
1-0 | Příbram II |
|
140 | 260 | 140 | ||||
05/04/24 | 04:30 |
|
Komárov Otava Katovice |
04:30 | Otava Katovice |
|
- | - | - | |||
04:30 |
|
Jindrichuv Hradec Baník Sokolov |
04:30 | Baník Sokolov |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Division A | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Petřín Plzeň | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 55:25 | 52 |
|
2.50 | 70% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 87% | 52% | 3.48 |
2. | Aritma Praha | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 46:16 | 46 |
|
2.00 | 43% | 1.1 | 4.5 | 78% | 44% | 2.70 |
3. | Marianske Lazne | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49:27 | 40 |
|
0.88 | 61% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 91% | 69% | 3.30 |
4. | Baník Sokolov | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 54:37 | 38 |
|
1.13 | 74% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 96% | 73% | 3.96 |
5. | Spartak Sobeslav | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45:40 | 37 |
|
2.00 | 61% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 95% | 70% | 3.70 |
6. | Hořovicko | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31:30 | 35 |
|
1.00 | 39% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 66% | 44% | 2.65 |
7. | Komárov | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38:34 | 33 |
|
1.25 | 70% | 1.1 | 2.3 | 79% | 61% | 3.13 |
8. | Rokycany | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27:36 | 32 |
|
2.13 | 48% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 79% | 52% | 2.74 |
9. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:49 | 31 |
|
1.38 | 70% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 87% | 70% | 3.74 |
10. | Jiskra Domažlice II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:45 | 27 |
|
1.63 | 73% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 91% | 68% | 3.73 |
11. | Příbram II | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33:38 | 26 |
|
0.75 | 57% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 70% | 61% | 3.09 |
12. | Otava Katovice | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33:41 | 24 |
|
0.75 | 61% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 87% | 61% | 3.22 |
13. | Doubravka | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 30:29 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 59% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 77% | 50% | 2.68 |
14. | Klatovy | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30:48 | 21 |
|
1.00 | 70% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 83% | 61% | 3.39 |
15. | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:55 | 19 |
|
1.38 | 61% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 91% | 66% | 3.65 |
16. | Tachov | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20:44 | 17 |
|
0.75 | 48% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 74% | 61% | 2.78 |