3. Liga MSFL
3. Liga MSFL STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/07/20 | 11:00 |
|
Slovan Rosice Velké Meziříčí |
11:00 | Velké Meziříčí |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/14/20 | 11:00 |
|
Zlín II Frýdek-Místek |
11:00 | Frýdek-Místek |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Vyškov Znojmo |
11:00 | Znojmo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Velké Meziříčí Hlučín |
11:00 | Hlučín |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Vrchovina Uničov |
11:00 | Uničov |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Banik Ostrava II Slovácko II |
11:00 | Slovácko II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Hanácká Slovan Rosice |
11:00 | Slovan Rosice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Sigma Olomouc II Viktoria Otrokovice |
11:00 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Blansko Uherský Brod |
11:00 | Uherský Brod |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Dolní Benešov Odra Petrkovice |
11:00 | Odra Petrkovice |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Blansko | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:12 | 36 |
|
1.88 | 44% | 1.6 | 6.5 | 61% | 44% | 2.50 |
2. | Odra Petrkovice | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:17 | 34 |
|
2.38 | 39% | 2.3 | 6.0 | 69% | 58% | 2.72 |
3. | Frýdek-Místek | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | 34 |
|
2.13 | 44% | 2.6 | 6.9 | 73% | 51% | 2.50 |
4. | Uničov | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32:24 | 33 |
|
1.88 | 72% | 1.8 | 5.1 | 85% | 80% | 3.11 |
5. | Slovan Rosice | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:12 | 32 |
|
2.13 | 33% | 2.0 | 4.9 | 39% | 28% | 1.72 |
6. | Banik Ostrava II | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39:19 | 31 |
|
1.88 | 44% | 1.6 | 6.4 | 79% | 58% | 3.22 |
7. | Hanácká | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 30 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 2.3 | 5.7 | 73% | 55% | 3.00 |
8. | Sigma Olomouc II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 36:22 | 29 |
|
1.25 | 56% | 2.2 | 8.2 | 71% | 60% | 3.22 |
9. | Vrchovina | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | 28 |
|
1.63 | 39% | 1.6 | 4.3 | 67% | 33% | 2.28 |
10. | Vyškov | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 27:24 | 24 |
|
1.63 | 72% | 2.6 | 6.2 | 90% | 51% | 2.83 |
11. | Velké Meziříčí | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:35 | 23 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 1.8 | 4.8 | 68% | 56% | 3.17 |
12. | Viktoria Otrokovice | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:37 | 22 |
|
1.13 | 61% | 1.9 | 5.0 | 83% | 67% | 3.56 |
13. | Znojmo | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:32 | 20 |
|
0.75 | 44% | 2.2 | 5.1 | 72% | 50% | 2.72 |
14. | Uherský Brod | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28:31 | 18 |
|
0.75 | 56% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 72% | 58% | 3.28 |
15. | Hlučín | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | 18 |
|
1.13 | 17% | 1.8 | 5.2 | 49% | 26% | 2.00 |
16. | Slovácko II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:36 | 18 |
|
0.88 | 50% | 1.9 | 2.8 | 68% | 56% | 3.06 |
17. | Zlín II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20:34 | 14 |
|
0.50 | 39% | 1.7 | 4.1 | 74% | 55% | 3.00 |
18. | Dolní Benešov | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18:44 | 6 |
|
0.50 | 67% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 71% | 59% | 3.44 |