Paraense Women
-
Brazil - Paraense Women
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Primeira Liga
- Copa do Brasil
- Supercopa do Brasil
-
women
- Brasileiro Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A2
-
youth
- Brasileiro U20
- Copa Do Nordeste U20
- Brasileiro De Aspirantes
- Sao Paolo Youth Cup
- Copa Do Brasil U20
-
regional
- Paulista A1
- Mineiro 1
- Gaucho 1
- Carioca 1
-
- Tocantinense
- Maranhense
- Potiguar
- Catarinense 1
- Brasiliense
- Amapaense
- Matogrossense
- Rondoniense
- Cearense 1
- Copa do Nordeste
- Alagoano
- Roraimense
- Capixaba
- Amazonense
- Sergipano
- Pernambucano 1
- Paraense
- Paraibano
- Baiano 1
- Sul Matogrossense
- Goiano 1
- Piauiense
- Paranaense 1
- Paranaense 2
- Acreano
- Paulista A2
- Sergipano 2
- Paulista Série B
- Cearense 2
- Catarinense 2
- Mineiro 2
- Carioca B2
- Paranaense U19
- Gaucho 2
- Carioca 2
- Baiano 2
- Paulista A3
- Catarinense 3
- Gaúcho 3
- Copa Gaúcha
- Copa Fares Lopes
- Copa Santa Catarina
- Copa Paulista
- Copa Rio
- Copa Verde
- Mineiro Women
- Goiano 3
- Copa Espirito Santo
- Paraense 2
- Copa do Brasil U17
- Amazonense Women
- Recopa Gaúcha
- Recopa Catarinense
- Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Catarinense Women
- Baiano Women
- Copa SC U21
- Paranaense U20
- Pernambucano 2
- Copa Rio U20
- Brasileiro Women U20
- Mineiro 3
- Paranaense Women
- Pernambucano Women
- Alagoano Women
- Paraibano Women
- Carioca A2
- Copa Grão Pará
- Cearense U20
- Supercopa U20
- Catarinense U20
- Brasileiro U17
- Sergipano Women
- Cearense Women
- Copa Paulista Women
- Amazonense 2
- Cearense 3
- Matogrossense 2
- Carioca C
- Copa Alagoas
- Paranaense 3
- Goiano 2
- Supercopa Feminino
- Potiguar 2
- Pernambucano 3
- Paraibano U20
- Brasiliense Women
- Alagoano 2
- Alagoano Play-offs
- Paraibano 2
- Copa Rio Women
- Maranhense 2
- Paulista A4
- Potiguar U20
- Paraense Women
- Potiguar Women
- Season 2022
Paraense Women STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
11/19/22 | 14:00 |
|
Águia de Marabá W Itupiranga W |
1-4 | Itupiranga W |
|
- | - | - | |||
11/21/22 | 13:30 |
|
Cabanos W Paysandu W |
0-4 | Paysandu W |
|
- | - | - | |||
13:30 |
|
ESMAC W Remo W |
0-2 | Remo W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:30 |
|
Pinheirense W Castelo dos Sonhos W |
3-0 | Castelo dos Sonhos W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11/27/22 | 07:30 |
|
Paysandu W Itupiranga W |
10-0 | Itupiranga W |
|
- | - | - | |||
11/29/22 | 13:00 |
|
Pinheirense W Remo W |
0-2 | Remo W |
|
- | - | - | |||
12/03/22 | 07:30 |
|
Remo W Pinheirense W |
4-0 | Pinheirense W |
|
- | - | - | |||
17:00 |
|
Itupiranga W Paysandu W |
1-1 | Paysandu W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12/12/22 | 07:30 |
|
Paysandu W Remo W |
1-5 | Remo W |
|
- | - | - | |||
12/20/22 | 17:00 |
|
Remo W Paysandu W |
4-0 | Paysandu W |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
1st Phase | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Castelo dos Sonhos W | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 61:8 | 21 |
|
2.63 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 88% | 8.63 |
2. | Pinheirense W | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 52:4 | 21 |
|
2.63 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 88% | 7.00 |
3. | Cabanos W | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:18 | 12 |
|
1.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.88 |
4. | Tiradentes PA W | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19:45 | 6 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 8.00 |
5. | Vila Rica SC W | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:91 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 12.00 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Remo W | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40:3 | 24 |
|
3.00 | 38% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.38 |
2. | Paysandu W | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:7 | 16 |
|
2.00 | 13% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 75% | 4.13 |
3. | ESMAC W | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | 11 |
|
1.38 | 38% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 63% | 3.38 |
4. | Terra Alta W | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:30 | 6 |
|
0.75 | 63% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 5.25 |
5. | União Paraense W | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:38 | 1 |
|
0.13 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 88% | 5.13 |
Group C | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
2. | Itupiranga W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Águia de Marabá W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | União Barbarense PA W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |