Vysshaya Liga Women
-
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
- Vysshaya Liga
- Pershaya Liga
- Second Division
- Belarusian Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Vysshaya Liga Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Vysshaya Liga Reserve
- Second Division - Brest Region
- Second Division - Final Tournament
- Second Division - Grodno Region
- Play-offs 1/2
- Second Division - Vitebsk Region
- Super Cup Women
- Second Division - Gomel Region
- Second Division - Mogilev Region
- Second Division - Minsk Region
- Belazovets Friendly Tournament
- Season 2024
Vysshaya Liga Women STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/28/24 | 09:00 |
|
Bobruichanka W ABFF U19 W |
1-1 | ABFF U19 W |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/30/24 | 06:00 |
|
DYuSSh Pinskogo W Gomel W |
3-1 | Gomel W |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Dinamo Brest W Dnepr Mogilev W |
1-2 | Dnepr Mogilev W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/13/24 | 05:00 |
|
Zorka-BDU W Bobruichanka W |
8-0 | Bobruichanka W |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Gomel W Dinamo Brest W |
0-2 | Dinamo Brest W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/14/24 | 06:00 |
|
Dinamo-BGU W DYuSSh Pinskogo W |
19-0 | DYuSSh Pinskogo W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Minsk FK W Vitebsk W |
4-0 | Vitebsk W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
ABFF U19 W Smorgon W |
6-0 | Smorgon W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/20/24 | 06:30 |
|
Smorgon W Zorka-BDU W |
06:30 | Zorka-BDU W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Dinamo Brest W Dinamo-BGU W |
08:30 | Dinamo-BGU W |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Dinamo-BGU W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Minsk FK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Dinamo Brest W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Zorka-BDU W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | ABFF U19 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Vitebsk W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | DYuSSh Pinskogo W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Bobruichanka W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Gomel W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Smorgon W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastasia Shuppo |
46
5
|
11% |
2. | Iana Artishevskaya |
46
4
|
9% |
3. | Hanna Pilipenka |
46
4
|
9% |
4. | Yevgeniya Yakusik |
25
3
|
12% |
5. | Lia Tikhomirova |
46
3
|
7% |
6. | Anna Sas |
46
2
|
4% |
7. | Olga Kapysha |
46
2
|
4% |