Tornea Federal B - Centro
-
Argentina - Tornea Federal B - Centro
- Superliga
- Primera B Nacional
- Primera C
- Primera D Metropolitana
- Torneo Federal B
- Copa de la Superliga
- Copa Argentina
- Torneos De Verano
- Play-Offs 2/3
- Super Cup
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Copa de la Superliga Reserves
- Torneo Federal B - Final Stages
- Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur
- Copa Santa Fe
- Torneo Federal B - Norte
- Primera A
- Super Copa International
- Torneo Federal B - Patagonica
- Tornea Federal B - Centro
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Trofeo de Campeones
- Torneo Federal B - Cuyo
- Torneo Federal B - Litoral Norte
- Torneo Federal B - Litoral Sur
- Season 2023/2024
Tornea Federal B - Centro STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
11/26/23 | 15:00 |
|
Universitario Córdoba Vélez Oliva |
6-0 | Vélez Oliva |
|
- | - | - | |||
15:30 |
|
Los Andes Sarmiento Rioja Juniors |
0-1 | Rioja Juniors |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:30 |
|
Platense Añatuya La Ensenada Quimilí |
15:30 | La Ensenada Quimilí |
|
- | - | - | ||||
17:00 |
|
9 Julio Rio Tercero Gutiérrez La Palestina |
1-2 | Gutiérrez La Palestina |
|
- | - | - | ||||
17:00 |
|
Sarmiento Leones Unión Alicia |
2-1 | Unión Alicia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
17:00 |
|
Almafuerte Varillas Alumni |
0-1 | Alumni |
|
- | - | - | ||||
17:00 |
|
Deportivo Comercio Deportivo Colón |
1-0 | Deportivo Colón |
|
- | - | - | ||||
19:30 |
|
Belgrano Berrotarán Lautaro Roncedo |
1-3 | Lautaro Roncedo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11/27/23 | 15:30 |
|
Talleres Etruria Vecinos Unidos |
0-0 | Vecinos Unidos |
|
- | - | - | |||
16:30 |
|
Defensores La Boca Defensores La Plata |
3-0 | Defensores La Plata |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
1st Phase - Centro | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Rioja Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Defensores La Boca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Los Andes Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Defensores La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 10 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | General Paz Juniors | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 25% | 1.3 | 1.5 | 75% | 0% | 1.00 |
2. | Deportivo Brinkmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Tiro Federal Morteros | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 75% | 0% | 1.50 |
Group 11 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Lautaro Roncedo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Belgrano Berrotarán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Cultural Alberdi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 12 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | 9 Julio Rio Tercero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Gutiérrez La Palestina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Talleres Etruria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Vecinos Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 13 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Atlético Lambert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Toro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Deportivo Municipal AM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Villa Plomo Serrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 14 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Tintina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Platense Añatuya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | La Ensenada Quimilí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 15 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Unión Santiago | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | 11 |
|
1.83 | 25% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 17% | 17% | 1.67 |
2. | Vélez de San Ramón | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 10 |
|
1.67 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 33% | 33% | 2.67 |
3. | 25 de Mayo Termas RH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Atlético Los Dorados | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 16 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sarmiento de La Banda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:1 | 16 |
|
2.67 | 25% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 75% | 50% | 3.33 |
2. | Comercio Central Unidos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 13 |
|
2.17 | 25% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75% | 25% | 1.67 |
3. | San José del Boquerón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | FIDA El Arenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 17 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sportivo Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Independiente Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Instituto Tráfico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Barrio Argentino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Americo Tesorieri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | San Martín Villa Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Facundo Villa Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Andino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Deportivo Malanzán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Federación Agraria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | San Lorenzo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Ferrocarriles del Estado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Atlético Tapso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 5 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Villa Cubas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Coronel Daza | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 12 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75% | 58% | 2.83 |
3. | Sportivo Villa Dolores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | San Martín El Bañado | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 4 |
|
0.67 | 17% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 67% | 42% | 3.17 |
Group 6 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | San Lorenzo Huachaschi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Boulevard Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | River Unido El Pajonal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Racing Belén | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 7 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sarmiento Leones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Alumni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Unión Alicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Almafuerte Varillas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 8 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Deportivo Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Deportivo Comercio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sportivo Forchieri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Bernardino Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 9 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Las Palmas Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Universitario Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Unión Oncativo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Vélez Oliva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |