La Liga 2
-
Spain - La Liga 2
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Supercopa Femenina
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Season 2023/2024
La Liga 2 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/20/24 | 10:15 |
|
Villarreal II Racing Ferrol |
1-0 | Racing Ferrol |
|
160 | 210 | 180 | |||
10:15 |
|
Racing Santander Levante |
0-0 | Levante |
|
115 | 250 | 225 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Elche Gijón |
2-1 | Gijón |
|
-161 | 275 | 500 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Huesca Zaragoza |
1-2 | Zaragoza |
|
155 | 155 | 275 | ||||
04/21/24 | 08:00 |
|
Espanyol FC Andorra |
1-1 | FC Andorra |
|
-149 | 250 | 475 | |||
10:15 |
|
Eldense Albacete |
0-1 | Albacete |
|
220 | 210 | 140 | ||||
10:15 |
|
Eibar Alcorcón |
2-0 | Alcorcón |
|
-227 | 300 | 750 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Mirandés Burgos |
2-1 | Burgos |
|
155 | 200 | 200 | ||||
04/22/24 | 14:30 |
|
Cartagena R. Oviedo |
2-0 | R. Oviedo |
|
200 | 200 | 155 | |||
04/26/24 | 14:30 |
|
FC Andorra Racing Santander |
14:30 | Racing Santander |
|
120 | 240 | 230 |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Leganés | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 47:21 | 63 |
|
1.63 | 31% | 2.5 | 4.1 | 56% | 31% | 1.89 |
2. | Eibar | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 59:40 | 61 |
|
1.88 | 56% | 2.2 | 5.3 | 78% | 50% | 2.75 |
3. | Valladolid | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 44:31 | 61 |
|
2.00 | 31% | 2.4 | 5.3 | 64% | 31% | 2.08 |
4. | Espanyol | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 52:37 | 59 |
|
1.50 | 50% | 2.6 | 5.1 | 78% | 36% | 2.47 |
5. | Elche | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 38:33 | 57 |
|
1.63 | 36% | 2.1 | 5.2 | 61% | 28% | 1.97 |
6. | R. Oviedo | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 45:32 | 55 |
|
1.75 | 47% | 2.2 | 5.8 | 67% | 33% | 2.14 |
7. | Gijón | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 43:35 | 55 |
|
1.50 | 44% | 2.6 | 5.2 | 67% | 42% | 2.17 |
8. | Racing Santander | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 55:50 | 54 |
|
1.50 | 56% | 2.7 | 5.3 | 83% | 53% | 2.92 |
9. | Racing Ferrol | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 43:42 | 54 |
|
1.38 | 53% | 1.9 | 4.2 | 69% | 36% | 2.36 |
10. | Burgos | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 44:46 | 53 |
|
1.38 | 42% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 72% | 50% | 2.50 |
11. | Levante | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 42:40 | 52 |
|
1.63 | 56% | 2.2 | 5.3 | 67% | 42% | 2.28 |
12. | Tenerife | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 32:36 | 46 |
|
1.13 | 39% | 3.2 | 4.3 | 58% | 31% | 1.89 |
13. | Zaragoza | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 35:34 | 45 |
|
1.00 | 39% | 2.2 | 4.5 | 61% | 25% | 1.92 |
14. | Huesca | 36 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 31:27 | 42 |
|
1.25 | 31% | 2.6 | 4.6 | 53% | 22% | 1.61 |
15. | Eldense | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 41:51 | 42 |
|
0.50 | 50% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 78% | 36% | 2.56 |
16. | Cartagena | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 33:45 | 42 |
|
1.38 | 44% | 2.7 | 4.2 | 67% | 39% | 2.17 |
17. | Mirandés | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 41:50 | 41 |
|
1.00 | 47% | 2.4 | 4.1 | 72% | 56% | 2.53 |
18. | Alcorcón | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 27:46 | 40 |
|
1.38 | 31% | 2.8 | 3.4 | 67% | 25% | 2.03 |
19. | Albacete | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 41:50 | 39 |
|
1.00 | 61% | 2.2 | 5.1 | 83% | 39% | 2.53 |
20. | Amorebieta | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 32:45 | 37 |
|
2.00 | 42% | 2.1 | 4.2 | 64% | 33% | 2.14 |
21. | FC Andorra | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 28:43 | 36 |
|
1.00 | 31% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 55% | 25% | 1.97 |
22. | Villarreal II | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 33:52 | 36 |
|
0.75 | 47% | 2.1 | 3.9 | 69% | 44% | 2.36 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Braithwaite |
52
19
|
37% |
2. | Peque |
55
17
|
31% |
3. | Jon Bautista |
59
15
|
25% |
4. | Álex Forés Mendoza |
33
14
|
42% |
5. | Carlos Martín Domínguez |
41
14
|
34% |
6. | Curro |
44
13
|
30% |
7. | Juan Carlos Arana |
55
12
|
22% |