Amazonense 2
-
Brazil - Amazonense 2
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Copa do Brasil
- Primeira Liga
- Supercopa do Brasil
-
women
- Brasileiro Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A2
-
youth
- Brasileiro U20
- Copa Do Nordeste U20
- Brasileiro De Aspirantes
- Sao Paolo Youth Cup
- Copa Do Brasil U20
-
regional
- Gaucho 1
- Carioca 1
- Paulista A1
- Mineiro 1
-
- Paraibano
- Sul Matogrossense
- Baiano 1
- Paraense
- Piauiense
- Goiano 1
- Paranaense 1
- Tocantinense
- Potiguar
- Maranhense
- Amapaense
- Catarinense 1
- Brasiliense
- Rondoniense
- Matogrossense
- Cearense 1
- Copa do Nordeste
- Roraimense
- Alagoano
- Capixaba
- Sergipano
- Amazonense
- Pernambucano 1
- Gaucho 2
- Carioca 2
- Baiano 2
- Paranaense 2
- Carioca B2
- Sergipano 2
- Paulista Série B
- Paulista A2
- Acreano
- Catarinense 2
- Cearense 2
- Paranaense U19
- Mineiro 2
- Paulista A3
- Catarinense 3
- Gaúcho 3
- Copa Santa Catarina
- Copa Gaúcha
- Copa Fares Lopes
- Copa Paulista
- Copa Rio
- Copa Verde
- Paranaense Women
- Cearense U20
- Carioca A2
- Sergipano Women
- Paulista A4
- Catarinense U20
- Copa Paulista Women
- Supercopa U20
- Cearense Women
- Cearense 3
- Brasileiro U17
- Carioca C
- Amazonense 2
- Supercopa Feminino
- Recopa Gaúcha
- Paranaense 3
- Pernambucano 3
- Copa Alagoas
- Potiguar 2
- Brasiliense Women
- Goiano 2
- Alagoano 2
- Paraibano U20
- Copa Rio Women
- Paraense Women
- Copa Rio U20
- Paraibano 2
- Potiguar Women
- Alagoano Play-offs
- Mineiro Women
- Maranhense 2
- Goiano 3
- Potiguar U20
- Copa do Brasil U17
- Copa Espirito Santo
- Catarinense Women
- Copa Grão Pará
- Paraense 2
- Recopa Catarinense
- Baiano Women
- Amazonense Women
- Copa SC U21
- Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Brasileiro Women U20
- Paranaense U20
- Pernambucano Women
- Matogrossense 2
- Pernambucano 2
- Mineiro 3
- Paraibano Women
- Alagoano Women
- Season 2023
Amazonense 2 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
07/23/23 | 12:30 |
|
São Raimundo AM Desportivo Librade |
2-1 | Desportivo Librade |
|
- | - | - | |||
07/28/23 | 12:30 |
|
Cliper JC |
3-0 | JC |
|
-345 | 425 | 600 | |||
07/30/23 | 12:30 |
|
Desportivo Librade Sul America |
2-1 | Sul America |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:30 |
|
São Raimundo AM Unidos do Alvorada |
2-1 | Unidos do Alvorada |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08/02/23 | 12:30 |
|
Unidos do Alvorada Desportivo Librade |
2-1 | Desportivo Librade |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/03/23 | 12:30 |
|
Sul America São Raimundo AM |
2-5 | São Raimundo AM |
|
1800 | 900 | -2500 | |||
08/06/23 | 12:30 |
|
RB do Norte Cliper |
0-0 | Cliper |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/09/23 | 12:30 |
|
São Raimundo AM RB do Norte |
3-0 | RB do Norte |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/10/23 | 12:30 |
|
Cliper Unidos do Alvorada |
0-1 | Unidos do Alvorada |
|
- | - | - | |||
08/15/23 | 12:30 |
|
São Raimundo AM Unidos do Alvorada |
0-0 | Unidos do Alvorada |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
1st Phase | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | São Raimundo AM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Desportivo Librade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sul America | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Cliper | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 1.50 |
2. | RB do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | JC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |