FFA Cup Qualifying
-
Australia - FFA Cup Qualifying
- A-League
- Ffa Cup
-
women
- W-League
-
youth
- National Youth League
- Northern Territory Women's Premier League
- TAS Women's Summer Cup
- Capital Territory NPL Youth League
- NSW Play-offs 2/3
- New South Wales Waratah Cup
- Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria Dockerty Cup
- Victoria Women's Community Shield
- Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
- New South Wales NPL 2
- Capital Territory Charity Shield
- Victoria NPL Women
- Western Australia Women's State Cup
- Western Australia State Cup
- Tasmania Southern Championship
- Northern NSW Reserve League
- TAS NPL Youth
- Western Australia NPL Youth League
- South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
- Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
- CT Charity Shield Women
- Victoria NPL 3 Youth
- QLD FQPL 1 Women
- NSW Play-offs 1/2
- Tasmania Northern Championship
- Queensland PL Youth
- Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
- Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
- New South Wales NPL Women
- Victoria Community Shield
- Northern NSW State League 1
- Victoria NPL 3
- WA Play-offs 1/2
- Western Australia State League Night Series
- South Australia State League 1 Reserves
- VIC Premier League Womens
- New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
- NT Women's Challenge Cup
- Tasmania Women's Super League
- QLD Pro Series
- New South Wales NPL 3
- Northern NSW NPL Women
- Tasmania Summer Cup
- Capital Territory Womens Federation Cup
- Capital Territory NPL 2
- Queensland NPL Youth League
- SA Federation Cup
- South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
- Queensland Women's Super Cup
- New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
- Season 2024
FFA Cup Qualifying STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/08/24 | 22:00 |
|
Burnie United Olympia Warriors |
1-6 | Olympia Warriors |
|
- | - | - | |||
22:00 |
|
Metro Claremont Ulverstone |
2-6 | Ulverstone |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/10/24 | 23:00 |
|
Taroona Barnstoneworth Utd TAS |
3-1 | Barnstoneworth Utd TAS |
|
- | - | - | |||
23:00 |
|
South East United University of Tasmania |
5-3 | University of Tasmania |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/29/24 | 04:00 |
|
Glenorchy Knights Taroona |
5-0 | Taroona |
|
-5000 | 1200 | 2500 | |||
22:00 |
|
Launceston City South Hobart |
22:00 | South Hobart |
|
800 | 600 | -588 | ||||
23:30 |
|
Riverside Olympic Hobart United |
23:30 | Hobart United |
|
-1000 | 800 | 1600 |