Tercera - Group 14
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 14
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Copa Catalunya
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 14 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/21/24 | 13:00 |
|
Don Álvaro Villafranca |
0-1 | Villafranca |
|
225 | 225 | 100 | |||
04/27/24 | 12:30 |
|
Fuente Cantos CD Coria |
12:30 | CD Coria |
|
- | - | - | |||
20:00 |
|
Arroyo Olivenza |
20:00 | Olivenza |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Moralo Jerez |
20:00 | Jerez |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Diocesano Jaraíz |
20:00 | Jaraíz |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Don Benito Trujillo |
20:00 | Trujillo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Villafranca Calamonte |
20:00 | Calamonte |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Azuaga Don Álvaro |
20:00 | Don Álvaro |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
RCP Valverdeno Atlético Pueblonuevo |
20:00 | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 06:00 |
|
Castuera Montehermoso |
06:00 | Montehermoso |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 14 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Don Benito | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 60:13 | 69 |
|
2.13 | 26% | 1.3 | 3.2 | 68% | 45% | 2.35 |
2. | CD Coria | 31 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 57:19 | 65 |
|
1.63 | 39% | 1.4 | 3.3 | 64% | 41% | 2.45 |
3. | Azuaga | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 43:31 | 52 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 76% | 44% | 2.47 |
4. | Villafranca | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 41:24 | 49 |
|
1.75 | 42% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 65% | 33% | 2.10 |
5. | Castuera | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 41:35 | 46 |
|
1.63 | 45% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 68% | 49% | 2.45 |
6. | Diocesano | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 45:43 | 45 |
|
2.00 | 55% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 74% | 58% | 2.84 |
7. | Moralo | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 47:42 | 44 |
|
1.00 | 55% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 74% | 51% | 2.87 |
8. | Jaraíz | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 44:45 | 39 |
|
1.88 | 47% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 77% | 63% | 2.97 |
9. | Arroyo | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 33:33 | 41 |
|
1.13 | 48% | 1.4 | 1.7 | 64% | 39% | 2.13 |
10. | Calamonte | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 36:43 | 40 |
|
1.38 | 60% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 77% | 54% | 2.63 |
11. | Jerez | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38:46 | 39 |
|
1.75 | 52% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 81% | 55% | 2.71 |
12. | Olivenza | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | 37 |
|
1.13 | 43% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 57% | 33% | 2.03 |
13. | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 29:42 | 36 |
|
1.50 | 45% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 71% | 39% | 2.29 |
14. | Trujillo | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 29:36 | 34 |
|
1.00 | 58% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 71% | 36% | 2.10 |
15. | Montehermoso | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33:49 | 31 |
|
0.75 | 60% | 1.3 | 1.7 | 79% | 50% | 2.73 |
16. | Don Álvaro | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 28:45 | 31 |
|
0.50 | 52% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 80% | 26% | 2.35 |
17. | RCP Valverdeno | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29:52 | 26 |
|
0.88 | 53% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 73% | 47% | 2.70 |
18. | Fuente Cantos | 31 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 25:55 | 23 |
|
0.38 | 45% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 77% | 48% | 2.58 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Borja Domingo |
60
17
|
28% |
2. | Oussama Chit |
60
13
|
22% |
3. | Adrià |
57
12
|
21% |
4. | Rubén Cabeza Fernández |
45
12
|
27% |
5. | Fabio Henrique Cordeiro De Souza |
44
11
|
25% |
6. | Iván Albert |
47
11
|
23% |
7. | Larry Kelechi Opara Opara |
43
9
|
21% |