Tercera - Group 10
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 10
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 10 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 14:00 |
|
Conil Cartaya |
2-1 | Cartaya |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
Xerez Deportivo Atlético Espeleño |
3-0 | Atlético Espeleño |
|
-227 | 300 | 500 | |||
07:00 |
|
Coria CF Lucena |
1-1 | Lucena |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/27/24 | 12:00 |
|
Sevilla III Conil |
1-1 | Conil |
|
120 | 190 | 220 | |||
03/28/24 | 07:00 |
|
Cartaya Utrera |
1-0 | Utrera |
|
130 | 200 | 188 | |||
07:00 |
|
Cabecense Pozoblanco |
1-0 | Pozoblanco |
|
650 | 280 | -250 | ||||
07:00 |
|
Atlético Espeleño La Palma |
1-0 | La Palma |
|
120 | 230 | 175 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Ceuta II Puente Genil |
1-0 | Puente Genil |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/31/24 | 06:00 |
|
Gerena Coria CF |
06:00 | Coria CF |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Córdoba II Xerez Deportivo |
10:30 | Xerez Deportivo |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 10 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Xerez | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 47:18 | 56 |
|
2.00 | 38% | 1.6 | 3.2 | 69% | 46% | 2.50 |
2. | Lucena | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 33:15 | 55 |
|
1.88 | 31% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 65% | 15% | 1.85 |
3. | Pozoblanco | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 36:27 | 51 |
|
1.88 | 48% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 74% | 48% | 2.33 |
4. | Xerez Deportivo | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35:18 | 45 |
|
2.13 | 38% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 54% | 31% | 2.04 |
5. | Ceuta II | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 35:21 | 43 |
|
1.88 | 37% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 66% | 37% | 2.07 |
6. | Utrera | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 41:35 | 39 |
|
0.63 | 52% | 1.9 | 3.1 | 81% | 52% | 2.81 |
7. | Puente Genil | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 35:35 | 39 |
|
1.50 | 63% | 1.1 | 1.9 | 78% | 48% | 2.59 |
8. | Córdoba II | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 32:28 | 36 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 73% | 35% | 2.31 |
9. | Cartaya | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 24:22 | 34 |
|
1.63 | 26% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 56% | 34% | 1.70 |
10. | Gerena | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29:34 | 33 |
|
1.38 | 42% | 2.0 | 2.7 | 70% | 50% | 2.42 |
11. | Bollullos | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 20:27 | 33 |
|
0.38 | 31% | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62% | 27% | 1.81 |
12. | La Palma | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 32 |
|
1.00 | 59% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 74% | 56% | 2.89 |
13. | Conil | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20:30 | 26 |
|
1.50 | 35% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 67% | 23% | 1.92 |
14. | Atlético Espeleño | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31:40 | 29 |
|
1.00 | 54% | 1.3 | 1.4 | 76% | 61% | 2.73 |
15. | Sevilla III | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 24:29 | 27 |
|
1.50 | 33% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 59% | 26% | 1.96 |
16. | Cabecense | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21:49 | 23 |
|
0.75 | 41% | 1.8 | 1.4 | 71% | 48% | 2.59 |
17. | Coria CF | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 29:44 | 21 |
|
1.13 | 46% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 65% | 46% | 2.81 |
18. | Ayamonte | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 21:39 | 21 |
|
0.75 | 54% | 1.4 | 1.1 | 64% | 48% | 2.31 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joaquín Delgado Romero |
41
16
|
39% |
2. | Abraham Gómez |
36
12
|
33% |
3. | Juaniyo Gómez |
33
10
|
30% |
4. | Diego Domínguez |
47
10
|
21% |
5. | Adriano Romero |
32
8
|
25% |
6. | Ignacio Alconchel Cano |
38
8
|
21% |
7. | Rubén Jurado |
32
7
|
22% |