3. HNL - East
3. HNL - East STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/20/24 | 11:00 |
|
Valpovka Bedem Ivankovo |
1-1 | Bedem Ivankovo |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
NAŠK Našice Oriolik Oriovac |
0-1 | Oriolik Oriovac |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Slavija Pleternica Svačić |
3-0 | Svačić |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi Dakovo-Croatia |
2-1 | Dakovo-Croatia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Vuteks-Sloga Čepin |
4-1 | Čepin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/21/24 | 11:00 |
|
Granicar Zupanja Sloga Nova Gradiska |
3-1 | Sloga Nova Gradiska |
|
-189 | 275 | 400 | |||
11:00 |
|
Tomislav Slavonija Pozega |
1-3 | Slavonija Pozega |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Kutjevo Tomislav Cerna |
2-1 | Tomislav Cerna |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/27/24 | 11:30 |
|
Slavonija Pozega Granicar Zupanja |
11:30 | Granicar Zupanja |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:30 |
|
Sloga Nova Gradiska Vuteks-Sloga |
11:30 | Vuteks-Sloga |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
East | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Slavonija Pozega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Dakovo-Croatia | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 54:33 | 48 |
|
1.25 | 64% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 86% | 64% | 3.63 |
3. | Čepin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Svačić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Bedem Ivankovo | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33:26 | 34 |
|
1.00 | 38% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 68% | 42% | 2.46 |
7. | Tomislav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Valpovka | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 42:44 | 34 |
|
1.00 | 60% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 94% | 59% | 3.58 |
9. | NAŠK Našice | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 31:31 | 27 |
|
0.63 | 52% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 77% | 50% | 2.70 |
10. | Vuteks-Sloga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Oriolik Oriovac | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 21:28 | 32 |
|
1.00 | 32% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 78% | 32% | 2.13 |
12. | Slavija Pleternica | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 32:38 | 28 |
|
1.75 | 54% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 88% | 71% | 2.92 |
13. | Granicar Zupanja | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 23:44 | 28 |
|
2.50 | 50% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 83% | 54% | 2.79 |
14. | Sloga Nova Gradiska | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38:38 | 27 |
|
1.13 | 54% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 88% | 58% | 3.17 |
15. | Tomislav Cerna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Kutjevo | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 33:48 | 26 |
|
1.25 | 54% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 76% | 76% | 3.38 |