3. League Northwest
3. League Northwest STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/07/24 | 10:00 |
|
Sevlievo Etar VT II |
4-0 | Etar VT II |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/13/24 | 10:00 |
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra Partizan |
4-0 | Partizan |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Akademik Svishtov Yantra Polski Trambesh |
2-1 | Yantra Polski Trambesh |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
OFK Levski Drenovets |
2-1 | Drenovets |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Dunav Lom Juventus Malchika |
0-3 | Juventus Malchika |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Sevlievo |
10:00 | Sevlievo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Etar VT II Pavlikeni |
4-0 | Pavlikeni |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Botev Vratsa II Boruna Tsareva livada |
1-2 | Boruna Tsareva livada |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/20/24 | 10:00 |
|
Boruna Tsareva livada Etar VT II |
10:00 | Etar VT II |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Pavlikeni Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
10:00 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Northwest | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Akademik Svishtov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sevlievo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Etar VT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Dunav Lom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Boruna Tsareva livada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Pavlikeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Juventus Malchika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | OFK Levski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Drenovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Botev Vratsa II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Partizan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |