Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
-
Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Season 2023/2024
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/21/24 | 09:00 |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg Ostiches |
0-9 | Ostiches |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Braine Belœil |
0-0 | Belœil |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Jodoigne Aische |
2-1 | Aische |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
RAS Monceau Perwez |
1-0 | Perwez |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Rapid Symphorinois Entité Manageoise |
0-1 | Entité Manageoise |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Schaerbeek-Evere Jeunesse Tamines |
6-3 | Jeunesse Tamines |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Onhaye Arquet |
2-5 | Arquet |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Ciney Flenu |
2-4 | Flenu |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/27/24 | 14:00 |
|
Aische RAS Monceau |
14:00 | RAS Monceau |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/28/24 | 09:00 |
|
Entité Manageoise Schaerbeek-Evere |
09:00 | Schaerbeek-Evere |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
ACFF A | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Onhaye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Schaerbeek-Evere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Entité Manageoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Ostiches | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Ciney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Aische | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | RAS Monceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Perwez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Braine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Arquet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Belœil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Jodoigne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Flenu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Jeunesse Tamines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Rapid Symphorinois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |