Liga Alef
MS Dimona
- Liga Alef 2020/2021
-
MS Dimona
- Agudat Sport Ashdod
- Agudat Sport Nordia
- Daburiyya Osama
- Hakoah Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Ashkelon
- Hapoel Azor
- Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
- Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
- Hapoel Bnei Lod
- Hapoel Bnei Pardes
- Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
- Hapoel Bu'eine
- Hapoel Herzliya
- Hapoel Kaukab
- Hapoel Kfar Kana
- Hapoel Marmorek
- Hapoel Migdal Haemek
- Holon Yermiyahu
- Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
- Ironi Baka El Garbiya
- Ironi Kuseife
- Ironi Or Yehuda
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Ashdod
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Herzliya
- Maccabi Ironi Tamra
- Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
- Maccabi Shaarayim
- Maccabi Tzur Shalom
- Maccabi Yavne
- MS Dimona
- MS Tira
- Robi Shapira
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim
- Tzeirey Taibe
Capacité
4000
Présence (moy.)
0
Stade
Városi Sporttelep (Dimona)
Surface
grass
statistiques des ligues
Moyenne par match | Global | 10 dern. matchs | diff. % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.20 | 1.20 | 0% |
Buts marqués | 0.8 | 0.6 | -25% |
Buts concédés | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0% |
+1.5 buts
46%
10/22 times
+2.5 Buts
9%
2/22 times
+3.5 Buts
9%
2/22 times
LDM
27%
6/22 times
Cartons
4.1
Ø
Corners
6
Ø
Forme
05/24/24 |
MS Tira
|
06:45 |
MS Dimona
|
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/20/24 |
MS Dimona
|
2 - 2 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
|
0-1 | 13 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 65 - 23 | 3 - 1 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-125 | 225 | 300 | |
05/12/24 |
MS Dimona
|
2 - 0 |
Holon Yermiyahu
|
1-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 35 - 37 | 3 - 3 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-110 | 225 | 250 | |
05/03/24 |
MS Dimona
|
1 - 2 |
Maccabi Ashdod
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/26/24 |
Ironi Modi'in
|
0 - 0 |
MS Dimona
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/19/24 |
MS Dimona
|
4 - 3 |
Agudat Sport Nordia
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Statistiques Joueurs
Data not available
Compositions
Data not available
Classement
Relegation Round - South A | MJ | Pts | Domicile | Extérieur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maccabi Herzliya | 6 | 12 | 1 - 1 | ||
2. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 6 | 6 | 1 - 1 | ||
3. | Maccabi Yavne | 6 | 8 | 1 - 0 | ||
4. | Hapoel Azor | 6 | 3 | 0 - 2 | ||
5. | MS Dimona | 6 | 9 | |||
6. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 6 | 12 | 0 - 2 | ||
7. | Ironi Or Yehuda | 6 | 4 | 0 - 0 |
previous seasons
MJ | V | N | D | B | B | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Alef - Süd | 2023/2024 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 29 | 56 | 2. |
Liga Alef - Süd | 2022/2023 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 53 | 32 | 51 | 4. |
Liga Alef - Süd | 2021/2022 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 40 | 42 | 9. |
Liga Alef | 2021/2022 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 23 | 26 | 10. |
Liga Alef | 2020/2021 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 8. |
EFFECTIF
Data not available
Transferts
Data not available