1. Division
Luna Oberkorn
- 1. Division 2023/2024
-
Luna Oberkorn
- ALSS Luxembourg
- Atert Bissen
- Bastendorf
- Berdorf Consdorf
- Blo-Wäiss Izeg
- Colmarberg
- Daring Echternach
- Erpeldange
- Feulen
- Hosingen
- Jeunesse Gilsdorf
- Jeunesse Junglinster
- Jeunesse Schieren
- Jeunesse Useldange
- Kehlen
- Kopstal 33
- Luna Oberkorn
- Munsbach
- Norden
- Red Black / Egalité
- Red Star Merl-Belair
- RM Hamm Benfica
- Rupensia Lusitanos
- Sandweiler
- Schengen
- Sporting Bertrange
- Sporting Mertzig
- Syra Mensdorf
- The Belval Belvaux
- Union Kayl-Tétange
- URB
- Wincrange
- Young Boys
Capacité
0
Présence (moy.)
0
Stade
()
Surface
statistiques des ligues
Moyenne par match | Global | 10 dern. matchs | diff. % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0% |
Buts marqués | 1.4 | 0.8 | -43% |
Buts concédés | 3.8 | 6 | +58% |
+1.5 buts
93%
27/29 times
+2.5 Buts
90%
26/29 times
+3.5 Buts
66%
19/29 times
LDM
72%
21/29 times
Cartons
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Forme
05/26/24 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
10:00 |
Sandweiler
|
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/18/24 |
Schengen
|
4 - 2 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/12/24 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
0 - 9 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/05/24 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
7 - 0 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/28/24 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
2 - 5 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/21/24 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
0 - 5 |
Kehlen
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Statistiques Joueurs
Data not available
Compositions
Data not available
Classement
Serie 2 | MJ | Pts | Domicile | Extérieur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandweiler | 0 | 0 | 05/26/24 | 6 - 1 | |
2. | RM Hamm Benfica | 0 | 0 | 2 - 4 | 7 - 0 | |
3. | Jeunesse Junglinster | 0 | 0 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 2 | |
4. | Red Star Merl-Belair | 0 | 0 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | |
5. | Kehlen | 0 | 0 | 0 - 5 | 7 - 4 | |
6. | Syra Mensdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | |
7. | The Belval Belvaux | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 1 | |
8. | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |
9. | Schengen | 0 | 0 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 2 | |
10. | Munsbach | 0 | 0 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | |
11. | Union Kayl-Tétange | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 5 | |
12. | Red Black / Egalité | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
13. | ALSS Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 1 | |
14. | Kopstal 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
15. | URB | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
16. | Luna Oberkorn | 0 | 0 |
previous seasons
MJ | V | N | D | B | B | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Division | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16. |
EFFECTIF
Data not available
Transferts
Data not available