Eerste Klasse Women
-
Pays-Bas - Eerste Klasse Women
- Eredivisie
- Eerste Divisie
- Tweede Divisie
- KNVB Beker
- Eredivisie Playoffs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Eredivisie Women
- Eredivisie Cup
- Women's Cup
- Super Cup Women
-
youth
- Reserve League
- Youth Cup U19
- Play-offs 4/5
- U18 Divisie 2
- Eerste Klasse Women
- Hoofdklasse - Zaterdag
- Play-offs 5/6
- U18 Divisie 3
- Topklasse Women
- Hoofdklasse - Zondag
- Play-offs 3/4
- U18 Divisie 4
- Jeugdcup U21
- U21 Divisie 1
- U21 Divisie 2
- Vierde Divisie
- Eerste Klasse
- U21 Divisie 3
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- Women's Play-offs 3/4
- U21 Divisie 4
- Hoofdklasse Women
- U18 Divisie 1
- Saison 2023/2024
Eerste Klasse Women Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 06:15 |
|
Wittenhorst W Schaesberg W |
3-1 | Schaesberg W |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:30 |
|
HVCH W Beerse Boys W |
0-1 | Beerse Boys W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Trekvogels II W Hoogland W |
07:00 | Hoogland W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Witkampers W Bergen W |
1-2 | Bergen W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
RKSV Nuenen II W Rood Wit 62 W |
3-1 | Rood Wit 62 W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:15 |
|
Nooit Gedacht W Woezik W |
1-3 | Woezik W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Tilburg W OJC Rosmalen W |
1-0 | OJC Rosmalen W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:30 |
|
AFC W RKHVV W |
3-0 | RKHVV W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Winkel W VDZ W |
0-2 | VDZ W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/01/24 | 05:30 |
|
Winkel W ADO '20 W |
05:30 | ADO '20 W |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Group B | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | AZSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Groen Geel W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | HZVV W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Knickerbockers W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Oranje Nassau II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | DZC '68 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Heerenveense Boys W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Be Quick '28 II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Helpman W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Winsum W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Ommen W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | SDC Putten W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |