3. Division - Group 6
-
Norvège - 3. Division - Group 6
- Eliteserien
- Obos-Ligaen
- 3. Division
- NM Cup
- Eliteserien Play-offs
- Obos-Ligaen Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Toppserien
- 1. Division Women
- Cup Women
-
youth
- Junior U19
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- 3. Division - Group 3
- 3. Division - Group 4
- 3. Division - Group 2
- NM Cupen U19
- 3. Division - Group 6
- 2. Division - Final Stages
- 3. Division - Group 5
- Saison 2024
3. Division - Group 6 Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/22/24 | 13:00 |
|
Hønefoss Fredrikstad II |
1-0 | Fredrikstad II |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/27/24 | 07:00 |
|
Skjervøy Harstad |
3-1 | Harstad |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II Sprint-Jeløy |
3-0 | Sprint-Jeløy |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Fredrikstad II Fyllingsdalen |
0-0 | Fyllingsdalen |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 07:00 |
|
Fløya Ulfstind |
3-0 | Ulfstind |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Kongsvinger II Hønefoss |
0-7 | Hønefoss |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Mjølner HamKam II |
2-2 | HamKam II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Innstranden Elverum |
1-2 | Elverum |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/04/24 | 06:30 |
|
Fyllingsdalen Fløya |
06:30 | Fløya |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/05/24 | 07:00 |
|
Skjervøy Kongsvinger II |
07:00 | Kongsvinger II |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Group 6 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Skjervøy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 12 |
|
3.00 | 75% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100% | 100% | 3.75 |
2. | Hønefoss | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 9 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 75% | 4.67 |
3. | Fløya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.25 |
4. | Elverum | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 9 |
|
2.25 | 25% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 75% | 50% | 2.75 |
5. | HamKam II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 7 |
|
1.75 | 75% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.75 |
6. | Harstad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 75% | 2.67 |
7. | Kongsvinger II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 25% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 75% | 75% | 4.50 |
8. | Sprint-Jeløy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 0% | 1.3 | 4.0 | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
9. | Mjølner | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 75% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 100% | 100% | 3.25 |
10. | Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | 4 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 3.25 |
11. | Innstranden | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75% | 75% | 2.75 |
12. | Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 |
|
0.75 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 75% | 75% | 3.00 |
13. | Fredrikstad II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 0% | 0.8 | 3.8 | 25% | 0% | 1.00 |
14. | Ulfstind | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.25 |