Club Friendlies 4
Sundern
-
Club Friendlies 4 2024
-
Sundern
- 1960 Hanau
- AB Tårnby
- Academia Puerto Cabello
- Admira Praha
- Agricola Borcea
- Al Duhail
- Albirex Niigata S
- Alexandria
- Alianza Lima
- Allerheiligen
- Andernach
- Anker Wismar
- Argeş
- Arsenal Česká Lípa
- Arsenal Tivat
- ASC Dortmund
- ASK Klagenfurt
- Astoria Walldorf II
- ASU Poli Timişoara
- Atlas Delmenhorst
- Austria Klagenfurt II
- Austria Salzburg
- Austria Wien II
- Avarta
- Bad Gleichenberg
- Bad Soden
- Balestier Khalsa
- Bali United
- Banik Kalinovo
- Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
- Banik Ostrava II
- Banik Sous
- Banská Bystrica
- Barcelona Guayaquil
- Barendrecht
- Bavois
- Bayern Alzenau
- Belasica
- Beltinci
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Benesov
- Bentwisch
- Bergisch Gladbach
- Berlin Hilalspor
- Biel-Bienne
- Bihor Oradea
- Bilovec
- Binh Dinh
- Bischofshofen
- Blansko
- Blau-Weiß Mintard
- Blooming
- Bohemians 1905 II
- Bonner SC
- Bospor Bohumín
- Bövinghausen
- Bregalnica Stip
- Brinkumer SV
- Brønshøj
- Brünninghausen
- Brzeg
- Břeclav
- Büderich
- Budućnost
- Bulle
- Bzenec
- Carabobo
- Caracas
- Cartusia Kartuzy
- Castkovce
- Cetate Deva
- Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- Concordia Elbląg
- Concordia Chiajna
- Công An Nhân Dân
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- Courtételle
- CSA Steaua Bucureşti
- Csikszereda
- CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
- CSM Slatina
- Czarni Połaniec
- České Budějovice II
- Český Brod
- Dacia
- Dacia-Buiucani
- Daejeon Citizen
- Dekani
- Denzlingen
- Deportivo La Guaira
- Deportivo Quito
- Dessau 05
- Detonit Plachkovica
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- Differdange 03
- Dinamo Helfort
- Diósgyőr II
- Dobrudzha 1919
- Dolny Kubin
- Donau
- Donaufeld
- Dong Nai
- Drama Zbrosławice
- Draßburg
- DSC Wanne Eickel
- Dubrava Zagreb
- Dudenhofen
- Dukla Praha II
- Dumbrăviţa
- Dynamo Schwerin
- Eddersheim
- Elana Toruń
- Elva
- Enkoping
- Enskede
- Eschen / Mauren
- Étoile Carouge
- Excelsior Virton
- FA 2000
- FC 1906 Erlensee
- FC Tallinn
- FC Vsetin
- FC Waldbrunn
- Fehring
- Fernwald
- Finnentrop / Bamenohl
- FK Kozuv Gevgelija
- Flora II
- Floreşti
- Floriana
- Fola Esch
- Fomat Martin
- Fortuna Köln II
- Frederikssund
- Frechen
- Frem
- Friedburg / Pöndorf
- Frýdek-Místek
- Frydlant
- FSC Hochegger Dächer
- FSV Vohwinkel
- Fürstenfeld
- Futura Humenne
- Fužinar
- FV Engers 07
- FV Fortuna Heddesheim
- Gagauziya-Oguzsport
- Galanta
- Gedania Gdańsk
- Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
- Germania Erftstadt
- Germania Ratingen
- Geylang International
- Gleisdorf 09
- Gloggnitz
- Glostrup FK
- Gnas
- Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Gonsenheim
- Gorica
- Górnik Zabrze II
- GOSK Gabela
- Grobničan Čavle
- Gryf 95 Slupsk
- Gustrower
- Győri ETO
- Ha Noi
- Haitzendorf (Aut)
- Halbturn
- Hamm United
- Hammarby Talang
- Hamsik Academy
- Hanau 93
- Havířov
- Heeslinger SC
- Hemelingen
- HIK
- Hilden
- Hlučín
- HNK Zadar
- Hòa Bình
- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
- Hobro II
- Hodonín-Šardice
- Holbæk B&I
- Holstebro
- Home United
- Horitschon
- Hornau
- Hougang United
- Hradec Kralove II
- Hranice
- Hrebec
- Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- Hutnik Krakow
- Cham
- Chełmianka Chełm
- Chênois
- Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
- Chernomorets Balchik
- Chindia Târgovişte
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou
- Chojniczanka Chojnice
- Chomutov
- Ilz
- Immendorf
- Independiente del Valle
- Ishøj
- Iskra Moldova
- Jablonec II
- Jadran LP
- Jagiellonia II
- Jarun
- Jastrzębie
- Jedinstvo
- Jezero
- Jiul Petrosani
- Johor Darul Ta'zim
- Jong Sparta
- Kairat
- Kaiserslautern II
- Kalisz
- Kalsdorf
- Karbach
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Karlovy Vary
- Karpaty Krosno
- Karviná
- Karvina II
- Kataller Toyama
- Kazincbarcika
- Kematen
- Kjellerup
- Kladno
- Kleve
- Kluczbork
- Koflach
- Kolín
- Komárno
- Kozarmisleny
- Králův Dvůr
- Kray
- Krka
- KSZO
- Kuppenheim
- Laanemaa Haapsalu
- Lafnitz II
- LASK Juniors
- Lausanne II
- LDU Quito
- Lebring
- Legia Warszawa II
- Legion
- Legionovia Legionowo
- Lech Poznań II
- Lechia T. Mazowiecki
- Leobendorf
- Linx
- Lipany
- Liptovský Mikuláš
- Loko Vltavín
- Long An
- Lovech
- Lubeck II
- Ludogorets II
- Ludwigsfelder FC
- Lugano II
- Luzino
- ŁKS Łódź II
- Łomża
- Maardu
- Mannsdorf
- Marianske Lazne
- Marienlyst
- Mauerwerk
- Meerbusch
- Mechtersheim
- Meiendorfer SV
- Mendrisio
- Metaloglobus
- Meteor Praha
- Metropolitanos
- Meyrin
- Mioveni
- Mlada Boleslav II
- Mladost DG
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Mławianka Mława
- Monagas
- Mornar
- Motorlet Praha
- MSV Düsseldorf
- MTE 1904
- Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
- Nam Dinh
- Námestovo
- Naxxar Lions
- Næsby
- Næstved II
- Neratovice-Byškovice
- Neuenheim
- Neusiedl
- Niedernhausen
- Niva
- NKP Podhale
- Nõmme Kalju II
- Nordkirchen
- Nové Mesto nad Váhom
- Oberachern
- Oberneuland
- Oberwart / Rotenturm
- Odorheiu Secuiesc
- Oedt
- Offenburger FV
- OFK Beograd
- OFK Vršac
- Olimpia Elbląg
- Olimpia Grudziądz
- Once Caldas
- Once Caldas Huariaca
- Opatija
- Opava II
- Oravske Vesele
- Oriente Petrolero
- Orijent 1919
- Ortmann
- Oskarshamns AIK
- Oure
- Paide U21
- Paradiso
- Pardubice II
- Pärnu
- Partizán Bardejov
- Pawłowice Śląskie
- Pelikan Łowicz
- Pelister
- Pesch
- Petržalka akadémia
- Petřín Plzeň
- Phoenix Buziaș
- Phu Dong
- Phú Thọ
- Piast Nowa Ruda
- Piast Żmigród
- Podkonice
- Podlasie Biała Podlaska
- Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- Pogoń Siedlce
- Pohronie
- Polet
- Polkowice
- Polonia Bytom
- Polonia Środa
- Povazska Bystrica
- Povltava FA
- Progresul Spartac
- Prva Iskra
- Přepeře
- Púchov
- Rača
- Radunia Stężyca
- Raków Częstochowa II
- Rapid Wien II
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Retz
- Rimavská Sobota
- Rodange
- Rokycany
- Rostocker FC
- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
- RSV Eintracht
- Rumelange
- SAK Klagenfurt
- Salzburger AK
- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
- Sandviken
- Sandvikens AIK
- Saxan
- SC Lahr
- SC St. Tönis
- SC Velbert
- SCM Zalău
- Şcolar Reşiţa
- Septemvri Sofia
- Sereď
- Servette II
- SF Hamborn
- SG Unterrath
- Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
- Shanghai Shenhua
- Schattendorf
- Scherpenberg
- Schöningen
- Schonnebeck
- Schwarz-Weiß Essen
- Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
- Schwechat
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Siedenbollentin
- Siegendorf
- Sileks
- Silkeborg KFUM
- Sion II
- Şirineaşa
- Skendija 79
- Skopje
- SKRA Częstochowa
- Slaný
- Śląsk Wrocław II
- Slavia Praha II
- Slávia TU Košice
- Slavoj Polná
- Slavoj Trebišov
- Sleipner
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Slovácko II
- Slovan Bratislava II
- Slovan Duslo Šaľa
- Slovan HAC
- Slovan Rosice
- Slovan Velvary
- Snina
- Sokol Brozany
- Sokol Hostoun
- Sokol Tasovice
- Sokol Zápy
- Sokol Živanice
- Sokół Kleczew
- Sokół Sieniawa
- Sollentuna
- Sonsbeck
- Soroksár SC
- Spandauer Kickers
- Sparta Katowice
- Sparta Lichtenberg
- Spartak Myjava
- Spartak Pleven
- Spartak Varna
- Spartanii Selemet
- SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
- Spišská Nová Ves
- Sportfreunde Lotte
- Sprockhövel
- SSC Weißenfels
- St. Anna
- St. Margarethen
- St. Margarethen / Ros.
- Staaken
- Stadlau
- Stal Stalowa Wola
- Star Starachowice
- Stara Lubovna
- Stara Rise
- Starogard Gdański
- Stern Britz
- Stilon Gorzow
- Stjørdals-Blink
- Stolem Gniewino
- Stomil Olsztyn
- Strumska slava
- Süderelbe
- Sundby
- Sundern
- Sutjeska
- SV Sodingen
- SVG Reichenau
- Swift Hesperange
- Swit
- Sylvia
- Šamorín
- Štětí
- Tabasalu
- Tallinna Kalev II
- Tampines Rovers
- Tanjong Pagar
- Tarnby FF
- Tartu Kalev
- Tartu Welco
- Tarup-Paarup
- Tatran Prešov
- Taverne
- Teningen
- Tennis Borussia
- Teplice II
- Tikves
- Tillmitsch
- Tiszakecske
- Tiszaújváros
- TJ Tatran Bohunice
- Traiskirchen
- Treibach
- Třinec
- TSV St. Johann
- Türk Gücü Friedberg
- Türkspor Dortmund
- Turnerschaft Ober-Roden
- TuS BW Konigsdorf
- TuS Heiligenkreuz
- TuS Marienborn
- TuS Rüssingen
- TuS RW Koblenz
- TWL Elektra
- UCV
- Uerdingen
- Uherský Brod
- Újpest II
- UNA Strassen
- Unia Skierniewice
- Unia Turza Śląska
- Uničov
- Union Klosterfelde
- Union Mauer
- Union RB Weinland Gamlit
- Union Sandersdorf
- Unirea Dej
- Unirea Slobozia
- United Nordic
- Universidad Católica
- Ústí nad Orlicí
- Valašské Meziříčí
- Vanløse
- Varteks Varaždin
- Vasalund
- Vejgaard B
- Velka Bites
- Velke Hamry
- Verdal
- Vevey Sports
- VfB Frohnhausen
- VfL Halle
- VfL Vichttal
- VfR Mannheim
- Viby
- Victoria
- Victoria Hamburg
- Victoria Sulejowek
- Viettel
- Viitorul Şelimbăr
- Viktoria Griesheim
- Viktoria Otrokovice
- Viktoria Plzen II
- Vítkovice
- Volna
- Vorwärts Brigittenau
- Vorwärts Steyr
- Voska Sport
- Vranov nad Topľou
- Vratimov
- Vrchovina
- VSK Århus
- Wacker Obercastrop
- Waldhof Mannheim II
- Wals-Grünau
- Wattens II
- Wattenscheid 09
- Weinheim
- Weiz
- Westfalia Rhynern
- Wettswil-Bonstetten
- Wiązownica
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wiener Neustadt
- Wiener SC
- Wiener Viktoria
- Wikielec
- Wislanie Jaskowice
- Wisła Puławy
- Wisłoka Dębica
- Wolfsberger AC II
- WSPG Wels
- Yantra 1919
- YF Juventus
- Young Boys II
- Young Lions
- Yverdon Sport II
- Zagłębie Lubin II
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- Zbrojovka Brno II
- Zimbru
- Zlín II
- Znojmo
- Zürich II
- Zweigen Kanazawa
- Žilina II
Kapacita
0
Prům. kapacita
0
Stadion
()
Povrch
Ligové Statistiky
Průmer na zápas | Vše | posl. 5 | rozdíl % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Vstřelené branky | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Obdržené branky | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Over 1.5
0%
0/0 times
Over 2.5
0%
0/0 times
Over 3.5
0%
0/0 times
BTTS
0%
0/0 times
KARTY
0
Ø
Rohy
0
Ø
Forma týmu
Pol. |
Střely |
Střely (na bránu) |
Nebez. Útoky |
Rohy |
Sestava Sestavy |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/23 |
Sundern
|
1 - 2 |
Menden
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
HRÁČSKÉ STATISTIKY
Data not available
Taktika týmu
Data not available
Tabulka
previous seasons
ZÁP | V | R | P | GV | GO | BODY | # |
---|
Soupiska týmu
Data not available
Přestupy hráčů
Data not available