Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/11/24 | 11:00 |
|
Becej Borac Šajkaš |
2-0 | Borac Šajkaš |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Maj Ruma Naftagas |
1-2 | Naftagas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Radnički Zrenjanin FK Sloven Ruma |
2-2 | FK Sloven Ruma |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Bačka Palanka Kikinda |
0-1 | Kikinda |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/12/24 | 04:00 |
|
Kabel Novi Sad Dinamo Pancevo |
4-0 | Dinamo Pancevo |
|
- | - | - | |||
05:00 |
|
Omladinac NB Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
1-0 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Zeleznicar Inđija Hajduk 1912 Kula |
0-1 | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Tisa Adorjan Podunavac |
1-5 | Podunavac |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/18/24 | 11:00 |
|
Kikinda Radnički Zrenjanin |
11:00 | Radnički Zrenjanin |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
FK Sloven Ruma Maj Ruma |
11:00 | Maj Ruma |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Vojvodina | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Zeleznicar Inđija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | FK Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Naftagas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Radnički Zrenjanin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Kabel Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Kikinda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Omladinac NB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Dinamo Pancevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Podunavac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Borac Šajkaš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Tisa Adorjan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Becej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Maj Ruma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Bačka Palanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |