Regional Leagues
-
Skotsko - Regional Leagues
- Premiership
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- Football League
- Scottish Cup
- League Cup
- Challenge Cup
- Premiership Play-Offs
- Championship Play-Offs
- League One Play-Offs
-
women
- SWPL 1
- SWPL 2
- Women's Championship
- SWF Scottish Cup
-
youth
- Reserve League
-
regional
- North of Scotland Cup
- FA Youth Cup
- Play-offs 4/5
- Football League - Highland League
- SPFL Reserve Cup
- Women's Play-offs 1/2
- Aberdeenshire Shield
- Football League - Playoffs
- Women's Play-offs 2/3
- East of Scotland League Cup
- Regional Leagues
- Highland League Cup
- East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
- Lowland League Cup
- South Challenge Cup
- Season 2023/2024
Regional Leagues STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
02/03/24 | 09:00 |
|
Tayport Scone Thistle |
1-1 | Scone Thistle |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:30 |
|
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Luncarty |
5-0 | Luncarty |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Broughty Athletic Forfar West End |
3-2 | Forfar West End |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Letham Dundee St James |
0-2 | Dundee St James |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Lothian Hutchison Tynecastle |
1-2 | Tynecastle |
|
- | - | - | ||||
02/10/24 | 08:00 |
|
Loch Ness Inverness Athletic |
2-0 | Inverness Athletic |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Ellon United Stoneywood Parkvale |
1-0 | Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:30 |
|
Stonehaven East End |
2-1 | East End |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:30 |
|
Maud Colony Park |
3-1 | Colony Park |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:30 |
|
Stonehaven Bridge of Don Thistle |
08:30 | Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Midlands | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Broughty Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Dundee North End | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Lochee United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Downfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Carnoustie Panmure | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Kirriemuir Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | East Craigie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Montrose Roselea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Tayport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Dundee St James | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Letham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Dundee Violet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Blairgowrie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Scone Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Lochee Harp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Brechin Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Arbroath Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Forfar West End | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Coupar Angus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Forfar United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |