Premier League
-
Rusko - Premier League
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Super Cup Women
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- Second League A
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Season 2023/2024
Premier League STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/28/24 | 07:00 |
|
Akhmat Grozny FK Nizjni Novgorod |
5-1 | FK Nizjni Novgorod |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:15 |
|
Spartak Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva |
3-2 | Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:15 |
|
Dinamo Moskva Zenit |
1-0 | Zenit |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Baltika CSKA Moskva |
3-1 | CSKA Moskva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/29/24 | 06:00 |
|
Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar |
0-0 | Krasnodar |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:15 |
|
Rubin Kazan Ural |
1-1 | Ural |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Sochi Fakel |
0-0 | Fakel |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:45 |
|
Rostov Orenburg |
2-1 | Orenburg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/04/24 | 10:00 |
|
Orenburg Krylya Sovetov |
10:00 | Krylya Sovetov |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:30 |
|
Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny |
12:30 | Akhmat Grozny |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Zenit | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44:23 | 50 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 1.3 | 6.5 | 81% | 46% | 2.58 |
2. | Krasnodar | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41:25 | 50 |
|
1.50 | 58% | 2.4 | 5.1 | 81% | 38% | 2.54 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43:33 | 47 |
|
1.88 | 69% | 1.8 | 5.6 | 81% | 58% | 2.92 |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37:31 | 42 |
|
1.50 | 46% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 73% | 50% | 2.62 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 44:37 | 41 |
|
1.25 | 73% | 2.3 | 6.2 | 85% | 54% | 3.12 |
6. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43:35 | 40 |
|
1.38 | 62% | 2.0 | 4.6 | 92% | 62% | 3.00 |
7. | Rostov | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39:39 | 40 |
|
2.38 | 58% | 2.1 | 5.6 | 76% | 61% | 3.00 |
8. | CSKA Moskva | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 45:36 | 38 |
|
1.25 | 73% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 81% | 58% | 3.12 |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24:31 | 37 |
|
1.13 | 38% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 65% | 35% | 2.12 |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29:38 | 29 |
|
1.50 | 54% | 2.5 | 4.3 | 73% | 50% | 2.58 |
11. | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 25:38 | 28 |
|
0.50 | 38% | 2.2 | 3.5 | 62% | 31% | 2.42 |
12. | Fakel | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19:28 | 27 |
|
0.75 | 35% | 2.2 | 4.7 | 61% | 26% | 1.81 |
13. | Baltika | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28:32 | 26 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 1.6 | 4.6 | 58% | 38% | 2.31 |
14. | Orenburg | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29:35 | 26 |
|
1.38 | 58% | 2.5 | 5.3 | 85% | 43% | 2.46 |
15. | Ural | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
|
0.75 | 50% | 2.2 | 5.5 | 65% | 50% | 2.50 |
16. | Sochi | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26:40 | 20 |
|
1.13 | 38% | 2.1 | 4.1 | 73% | 46% | 2.54 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo Cassierra |
44
16
|
36% |
2. | Jhon Córdoba |
41
14
|
34% |
3. | Konstantin Tyukavin |
43
13
|
30% |
4. | Fedor Chalov |
45
11
|
24% |
5. | Eduard Spertsyan |
41
10
|
24% |
6. | Mohamed Konate |
29
8
|
28% |
7. | Egor Golenkov |
39
8
|
21% |