Second Division Women
-
Belgie - Second Division Women
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Season 2023/2024
Second Division Women STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/20/24 | 14:00 |
|
DT Borsbeke W Molenbeek W |
0-4 | Molenbeek W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/21/24 | 09:00 |
|
Famkes Merkem II W Drongen W |
1-4 | Drongen W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/27/24 | 11:30 |
|
Loyers W Pays Vert Ostiches W |
5-1 | Pays Vert Ostiches W |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:30 |
|
Sainte-Ode W RFC de Liege II W |
2-2 | RFC de Liege II W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Renaissance Mons 44 II W Andennais W |
3-0 | Andennais W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Standard Liège III W Sibret W |
2-4 | Sibret W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Charleroi II W Union Saint-Gilloise W |
0-0 | Union Saint-Gilloise W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Irlande-Auderghem W White Star Woluwe II W |
2-5 | White Star Woluwe II W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/04/24 | 09:00 |
|
VVC Brasschaat W Vosselaar W |
09:00 | Vosselaar W |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/05/24 | 09:00 |
|
DT Borsbeke W Herent W |
09:00 | Herent W |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
ACFF | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | White Star Woluwe II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Loyers W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sibret W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Standard Liège III W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | RFC de Liege II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Union Saint-Gilloise W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Charleroi II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Pays Vert Ostiches W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Irlande-Auderghem W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Andennais W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Renaissance Mons 44 II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Sainte-Ode W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |