La Liga 2
-
Španělsko - La Liga 2
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 18
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Season 2023/2024
La Liga 2 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 13:30 |
|
Villarreal II Leganés |
1-2 | Leganés |
|
220 | 200 | 140 | |||
16:00 |
|
Espanyol Tenerife |
1-1 | Tenerife |
|
-105 | 200 | 375 | ||||
03/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Amorebieta Gijón |
3-1 | Gijón |
|
175 | 190 | 180 | |||
11:15 |
|
Huesca Burgos |
3-0 | Burgos |
|
125 | 190 | 280 | ||||
11:15 |
|
Valladolid Eibar |
3-1 | Eibar |
|
160 | 210 | 188 | ||||
13:30 |
|
Mirandés Zaragoza |
0-0 | Zaragoza |
|
155 | 180 | 230 | ||||
13:30 |
|
Levante Elche |
3-2 | Elche |
|
220 | 190 | 150 | ||||
16:00 |
|
Racing Santander Eldense |
2-1 | Eldense |
|
-105 | 230 | 333 | ||||
03/25/24 | 15:30 |
|
Albacete Racing Ferrol |
1-1 | Racing Ferrol |
|
105 | 220 | 280 | |||
03/29/24 | 15:30 |
|
Burgos Espanyol |
15:30 | Espanyol |
|
145 | 210 | 210 |
Tabulka
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Leganés | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 47:21 | 59 |
|
1.75 | 34% | 2.4 | 4.2 | 63% | 34% | 2.13 |
2. | Espanyol | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 49:35 | 53 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 2.5 | 5.2 | 81% | 38% | 2.63 |
3. | Elche | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 35:28 | 53 |
|
2.00 | 34% | 2.0 | 5.3 | 59% | 28% | 1.97 |
4. | Eibar | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 49:37 | 52 |
|
1.38 | 56% | 2.2 | 5.3 | 75% | 50% | 2.69 |
5. | Valladolid | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 38:31 | 51 |
|
1.50 | 34% | 2.5 | 5.4 | 66% | 31% | 2.16 |
6. | Racing Santander | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 51:45 | 50 |
|
2.13 | 56% | 2.8 | 5.3 | 88% | 53% | 3.00 |
7. | Gijón | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 36:29 | 49 |
|
1.25 | 41% | 2.5 | 5.3 | 66% | 38% | 2.03 |
8. | Burgos | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 40:41 | 49 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 2.3 | 4.6 | 72% | 47% | 2.53 |
9. | R. Oviedo | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 40:28 | 48 |
|
1.38 | 47% | 2.2 | 5.9 | 63% | 34% | 2.13 |
10. | Racing Ferrol | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 39:37 | 48 |
|
0.88 | 53% | 1.9 | 4.3 | 72% | 34% | 2.38 |
11. | Levante | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 39:37 | 47 |
|
1.25 | 56% | 2.4 | 5.3 | 69% | 41% | 2.38 |
12. | Eldense | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40:42 | 42 |
|
1.13 | 53% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 81% | 38% | 2.56 |
13. | Tenerife | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29:31 | 42 |
|
1.25 | 38% | 3.2 | 4.5 | 59% | 28% | 1.88 |
14. | Huesca | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 28:22 | 40 |
|
2.00 | 25% | 2.5 | 4.5 | 50% | 19% | 1.56 |
15. | Zaragoza | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28:29 | 38 |
|
0.63 | 31% | 2.3 | 4.3 | 56% | 19% | 1.78 |
16. | Cartagena | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31:42 | 38 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 2.7 | 4.1 | 69% | 44% | 2.28 |
17. | Mirandés | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 37:44 | 37 |
|
0.88 | 44% | 2.3 | 3.9 | 72% | 56% | 2.53 |
18. | Alcorcón | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24:43 | 33 |
|
1.00 | 31% | 2.5 | 3.4 | 69% | 28% | 2.09 |
19. | Albacete | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 37:47 | 32 |
|
0.88 | 63% | 2.3 | 4.7 | 88% | 41% | 2.63 |
20. | Amorebieta | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 26:39 | 30 |
|
1.75 | 38% | 2.1 | 4.5 | 59% | 28% | 2.03 |
21. | Villarreal II | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 29:48 | 30 |
|
0.63 | 47% | 2.0 | 3.7 | 72% | 44% | 2.41 |
22. | FC Andorra | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24:40 | 29 |
|
0.75 | 31% | 1.7 | 4.8 | 53% | 28% | 2.00 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Braithwaite |
49
18
|
37% |
2. | Peque |
51
16
|
31% |
3. | Carlos Martín Domínguez |
37
13
|
35% |
4. | Álex Forés Mendoza |
29
12
|
41% |
5. | Jon Bautista |
49
12
|
24% |
6. | Curro |
40
12
|
30% |
7. | Diego |
47
11
|
23% |