Tercera - Group 8
-
Španělsko - Tercera - Group 8
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 8 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 11:00 |
|
Cristo Atlético Burgos Promesas |
3-0 | Burgos Promesas |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Cultural Leonesa II Palencia CF |
3-0 | Palencia CF |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Real Ávila Ponferradina II |
2-1 | Ponferradina II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Bembibre UD Santa Marta |
2-0 | UD Santa Marta |
|
140 | 200 | 175 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Becerril Campos Mirandés II |
1-2 | Mirandés II |
|
-125 | 220 | 300 | ||||
11:30 |
|
Villaralbo Colegios Diocesanos |
0-0 | Colegios Diocesanos |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Salamanca CF UDS Atlético Astorga |
2-0 | Atlético Astorga |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:45 |
|
Almazán Atlético Tordesillas |
1-0 | Atlético Tordesillas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 06:00 |
|
AD Laguna La Virgen del Camino |
06:00 | La Virgen del Camino |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/01/24 | 06:00 |
|
Palencia CF Burgos Promesas |
06:00 | Burgos Promesas |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 8 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Real Ávila | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 45:18 | 69 |
|
2.13 | 32% | 1.4 | 1.3 | 51% | 32% | 2.03 |
2. | Salamanca CF UDS | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 64 |
|
2.38 | 32% | 1.1 | 3.8 | 71% | 36% | 2.26 |
3. | Cultural Leonesa II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 49:23 | 60 |
|
1.75 | 39% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 65% | 36% | 2.32 |
4. | Atlético Tordesillas | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 41:21 | 60 |
|
1.88 | 32% | 2.2 | 3.1 | 49% | 36% | 2.00 |
5. | Atlético Astorga | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 36:23 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 35% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 65% | 29% | 1.90 |
6. | Cristo Atlético | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 36:24 | 49 |
|
1.00 | 42% | 1.8 | 3.6 | 71% | 23% | 1.94 |
7. | Palencia CF | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 27:25 | 49 |
|
1.50 | 32% | 1.9 | 3.6 | 51% | 29% | 1.68 |
8. | Becerril Campos | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 34:37 | 48 |
|
1.38 | 39% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 55% | 45% | 2.29 |
9. | UD Santa Marta | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 34:35 | 43 |
|
1.38 | 48% | 1.5 | 3.1 | 65% | 39% | 2.23 |
10. | La Virgen del Camino | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:34 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 43% | 1.8 | 2.4 | 50% | 40% | 2.17 |
11. | Burgos Promesas | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 27:33 | 38 |
|
0.88 | 39% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 64% | 39% | 1.94 |
12. | Almazán | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 30:39 | 37 |
|
1.63 | 35% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 55% | 42% | 2.23 |
13. | Bembibre | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 29:37 | 34 |
|
1.38 | 45% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 58% | 43% | 2.13 |
14. | Mirandés II | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 26:34 | 33 |
|
1.63 | 45% | 1.5 | 1.7 | 61% | 29% | 1.94 |
15. | Villaralbo | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 25:42 | 26 |
|
0.75 | 39% | 1.1 | 1.8 | 55% | 38% | 2.16 |
16. | Colegios Diocesanos | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 13:36 | 24 |
|
0.88 | 20% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 37% | 20% | 1.63 |
17. | AD Laguna | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21:51 | 22 |
|
1.25 | 37% | 1.4 | 2.7 | 67% | 43% | 2.40 |
18. | Ponferradina II | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 19:51 | 11 |
|
0.50 | 40% | 2.2 | 2.9 | 63% | 41% | 2.33 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikel Prieto |
34
15
|
44% |
2. | Carlos Alonso Villacorta |
41
14
|
34% |
3. | Mito Martín |
34
12
|
35% |
4. | Germán Fassani Rodríguez |
55
10
|
18% |
5. | Javier García |
30
8
|
27% |
6. | Javi Navas |
55
8
|
15% |
7. | Chrisbueno |
36
7
|
19% |